P - Rochefort-Jemelle→Liège-Guillemins Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rochefort-Jemelle | 06:04 |
Marloie | 06:11 |
Marche-En-Famenne | 06:15 |
Melreux-Hotton | 06:23 |
Barvaux | 06:29 |
Bomal | 06:34 |
Sy | 06:39 |
Hamoir | 06:44 |
Comblain-La-Tour | 06:49 |
Rivage | 06:54 |
Poulseur | 06:59 |
Esneux | 07:04 |
Hony | 07:06 |
Méry | 07:09 |
Tilff | 07:13 |
Angleur | 07:20 |
Liège-Guillemins | 07:26 |
NMBS/SNCB train schedule - P (Rochefort-Jemelle→Liège-Guillemins)
The NMBS/SNCB train schedule for the P route, Rochefort-Jemelle→Liège-Guillemins, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rochefort-Jemelle station to Liège-Guillemins station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NMBS/SNCB schedule. We update the schedule of P, from Rochefort to Liège, daily at midnight.