P - Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)→C.D.Diavolo Capolinea Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a) | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 14:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Via Mario Angeloni | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Via Ruggero D'Andreotto | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Via Ruggero D'Andreotto | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
V. R. D'Andreotto (Liceo) | 07:38 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Porta Conca - Università (Pg) | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Via Orazio Antinori | 07:41 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
V. Pellini Mm (Pg) | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Via Pompeo Pellini | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
V.XIV Settembre MM | 07:43 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Via 14 Settembre | 07:44 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
P. Pesa | 07:45 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Via M. Alinda Brunamonti Brunacci | 07:46 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Monteluce | 07:47 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Via Eugubina | 07:47 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Via Eugubina | 07:48 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Via Eugubina | 07:48 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Via Eugubina | 07:49 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Via Eugubina | 07:49 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Via Eugubina | 07:50 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Via Eugubina | 07:51 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
C. Della Breccia | 07:52 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Via Eugubina | 07:53 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Via Eugubina | 07:53 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Via Eugubina | 07:54 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Via Eugubina | 07:55 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Via Eugubina | 07:55 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Via Eugubina | 07:56 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Via Eugubina | 07:56 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Via Giacomo Puccini | 07:57 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Bv.Staz.P.Elcino | 07:58 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
P. Felcino | 07:59 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
P. Felcino | 07:59 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
V. Mastrodicasa | 08:00 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Via Leonida Mastrodicasa | 08:00 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Via Leonida Mastrodicasa | 08:00 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:01 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Bosco | 08:03 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:03 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:04 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:04 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:05 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:05 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:05 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:06 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:06 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:07 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 |
Ramazzano | 08:08 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:08 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:08 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:08 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:09 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 08:09 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
C. Del Diavolo | 08:10 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
C.D.Diavolo Capolinea | 08:11 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule - P (Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)→C.D.Diavolo Capolinea)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus schedule for the P route, Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)→C.D.Diavolo Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a) station to C.D.Diavolo Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.
P Alternative Directions Schedules
- P Schedule - V. Pitignano Alta→Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)
- P Schedule - Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)→Piccione
- P Schedule - Piccione→Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)
- P Schedule - Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)→Resina V. S. Orsola
- P Schedule - Resina V. S. Orsola→Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)
- P Schedule - C.D.Diavolo Capolinea→Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)
- P Schedule - Fontivegge MM (Corsia 2a)→V. Pitignano Alta