P101 - Coin-Sur-Seille Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Pole Multimodal 06:05 07:05 08:30 09:55 11:12 12:10 13:10 14:22 15:16 16:15 17:05 18:00 18:40 19:25 20:15 Arenes 06:06 07:06 08:31 09:56 11:13 12:11 13:11 14:23 15:17 16:16 17:06 18:01 18:41 19:26 20:16 Bon Secours 06:09 07:09 08:34 09:59 11:16 12:14 13:14 14:26 15:20 16:19 17:09 18:04 18:44 19:29 20:19 Charles Petre 06:11 07:11 08:36 10:01 11:18 12:16 13:16 14:28 15:22 16:21 17:11 18:06 18:46 19:31 20:21 Mangin 06:11 07:11 08:36 10:01 11:18 12:16 13:16 14:28 15:22 16:21 17:11 18:06 18:46 19:31 20:21 Vaillant 06:13 07:13 08:38 10:03 11:20 12:18 13:18 14:30 15:24 16:23 17:13 18:08 18:48 19:33 20:23 Seminaire 06:14 07:14 08:39 10:04 11:21 12:19 13:19 14:31 15:25 16:24 17:14 18:09 18:49 19:34 20:24 St-Andre 06:14 07:14 08:39 10:04 11:21 12:19 13:19 14:31 15:25 16:24 17:14 18:09 18:49 19:34 20:24 Prevote 06:15 07:15 08:40 10:05 11:22 12:20 13:20 14:32 15:26 16:25 17:15 18:10 18:50 19:35 20:25 Jeanne D'Arc 06:16 07:16 08:41 10:06 11:23 12:21 13:21 14:33 15:27 16:26 17:16 18:11 18:51 19:36 20:26 Costes Et Bellonte 06:19 07:19 08:44 10:09 11:26 12:24 13:24 14:36 15:30 16:29 17:19 18:14 18:54 19:39 20:29 Grange Aux Ormes 06:19 07:19 08:44 10:09 11:27 12:24 13:24 14:36 15:30 16:30 17:19 18:15 18:54 19:39 20:29 Garennes - - - - 11:28 - - - - 16:31 - 18:16 - - - Les Clos - - - - 11:29 - - - - 16:32 - 18:17 - - - Gare D'Augny 06:22 07:22 08:47 10:12 - 12:27 13:27 14:39 15:33 - 17:22 - 18:57 19:42 20:32 Les Sorbiers - - - - 11:30 - - - - 16:33 - 18:18 - - - Belle Fontaine - - - - 11:31 - - - - 16:34 - 18:19 - - - Louviere 06:27 07:27 08:52 10:17 11:37 12:32 13:32 14:44 15:38 16:40 17:27 18:25 19:02 19:47 20:37 Vignottes 06:27 07:27 08:52 10:17 11:37 12:32 13:32 14:44 15:38 16:40 17:27 18:25 19:02 19:47 20:37 Cuvry 06:28 07:28 08:53 10:18 11:38 12:33 13:33 14:45 15:39 16:41 17:28 18:26 19:03 19:48 20:38 Champagne 06:28 07:28 08:53 10:18 11:38 12:33 13:33 14:45 15:39 16:41 17:28 18:26 19:03 19:48 20:38 La Pommeraie 06:31 07:31 08:56 10:21 11:41 12:36 13:36 14:48 15:42 16:44 17:31 18:29 19:06 19:51 20:41 Cedre Bleu 06:31 07:31 08:56 10:21 11:41 12:36 13:36 14:48 15:42 16:44 17:31 18:29 19:06 19:51 20:41 Coin-Les-Cuvry 06:32 07:32 08:57 10:22 11:42 12:37 13:37 14:49 15:43 16:45 17:32 18:30 19:07 19:52 20:42 Le Chaveau 06:32 07:32 08:57 10:22 11:42 12:37 13:37 14:49 15:43 16:45 17:32 18:30 19:07 19:52 20:42 Pournoy-La-Chetive 06:35 07:35 09:00 10:25 11:45 12:40 13:40 14:52 15:46 16:48 17:35 18:33 19:10 19:55 20:45 Coin-Sur-Seille 06:38 07:38 09:03 10:28 11:48 12:43 13:43 14:55 15:49 16:51 17:38 18:36 19:13 19:58 20:48
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Pole Multimodal 06:05 07:05 07:50 09:10 10:30 12:10 13:30 15:15 16:35 18:05 19:10 20:10 Arenes 06:06 07:06 07:51 09:11 10:31 12:11 13:31 15:16 16:36 18:06 19:11 20:11 Bon Secours 06:09 07:09 07:54 09:14 10:34 12:14 13:34 15:19 16:39 18:09 19:14 20:14 Charles Petre 06:11 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:36 12:16 13:36 15:21 16:41 18:11 19:16 20:16 Mangin 06:11 07:11 07:56 09:16 10:36 12:16 13:36 15:21 16:41 18:11 19:16 20:16 Vaillant 06:13 07:13 07:58 09:18 10:38 12:18 13:38 15:23 16:43 18:13 19:18 20:18 Seminaire 06:14 07:14 07:59 09:19 10:39 12:19 13:39 15:24 16:44 18:14 19:19 20:19 St-Andre 06:14 07:14 07:59 09:19 10:39 12:19 13:39 15:24 16:44 18:14 19:19 20:19 Prevote 06:15 07:15 08:00 09:20 10:40 12:20 13:40 15:25 16:45 18:15 19:20 20:20 Jeanne D'Arc 06:16 07:16 08:01 09:21 10:41 12:21 13:41 15:26 16:46 18:16 19:21 20:21 Costes Et Bellonte 06:19 07:19 08:04 09:24 10:44 12:24 13:44 15:29 16:49 18:19 19:24 20:24 Grange Aux Ormes 06:19 07:19 08:04 09:24 10:44 12:25 13:44 15:29 16:50 18:19 19:24 20:24 Garennes - - - - - 12:26 - - 16:51 - - - Les Clos - - - - - 12:27 - - 16:52 - - - Gare D'Augny 06:22 07:22 08:07 09:27 10:47 - 13:47 15:32 - 18:22 19:27 20:27 Les Sorbiers - - - - - 12:28 - - 16:53 - - - Belle Fontaine - - - - - 12:29 - - 16:54 - - - Louviere 06:27 07:27 08:12 09:32 10:52 12:35 13:52 15:37 17:00 18:27 19:32 20:32 Vignottes 06:27 07:27 08:12 09:32 10:52 12:35 13:52 15:37 17:00 18:27 19:32 20:32 Cuvry 06:28 07:28 08:13 09:33 10:53 12:36 13:53 15:38 17:01 18:28 19:33 20:33 Champagne 06:28 07:28 08:13 09:33 10:53 12:36 13:53 15:38 17:01 18:28 19:33 20:33 La Pommeraie 06:31 07:31 08:16 09:36 10:56 12:39 13:56 15:41 17:04 18:31 19:36 20:36 Cedre Bleu 06:31 07:31 08:16 09:36 10:56 12:39 13:56 15:41 17:04 18:31 19:36 20:36 Coin-Les-Cuvry 06:32 07:32 08:17 09:37 10:57 12:40 13:57 15:42 17:05 18:32 19:37 20:37 Le Chaveau 06:32 07:32 08:17 09:37 10:57 12:40 13:57 15:42 17:05 18:32 19:37 20:37 Pournoy-La-Chetive 06:35 07:35 08:20 09:40 11:00 12:43 14:00 15:45 17:08 18:35 19:40 20:40 Coin-Sur-Seille 06:38 07:38 08:23 09:43 11:03 12:46 14:03 15:48 17:11 18:38 19:43 20:43
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Pole Multimodal 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05 19:35 Arenes 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06 19:36 Bon Secours 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:39 Charles Petre 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:41 Mangin 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:41 Vaillant 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:43 Seminaire 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:44 St-Andre 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:14 19:44 Prevote 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:45 Jeanne D'Arc 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16 19:46 Costes Et Bellonte 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:49 Grange Aux Ormes 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:19 19:49 Gare D'Augny 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:22 19:52 Louviere 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 19:57 Vignottes 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 19:57 Cuvry 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28 19:58 Champagne 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:28 19:58 La Pommeraie 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31 20:01 Cedre Bleu 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:31 20:01 Coin-Les-Cuvry 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 20:02 Le Chaveau 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 20:02 Pournoy-La-Chetive 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35 20:05 Coin-Sur-Seille 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38 20:08
LE MET' bus schedule - P101 (Coin-Sur-Seille) The LE MET' bus schedule for the P101 route, Coin-Sur-Seille, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pole Multimodal station to Coin-Sur-Seille station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LE MET' schedule. We update the schedule of P101, from Quartier Du Sablon - Metz to Coin-Sur-Seille, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
P101 Alternative Directions Schedules