P12 CAMPO MAGRO (SÃO BENEDITO) - Campo Magro (João Durigan) → Terminal Santa Felicidade Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Joao Batista Durigan, 273 | 04:50 | 06:03 | 07:23 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:05 | 19:27 | 20:49 |
Rua Joao Batista Durigan, 290 | 04:50 | 06:03 | 07:23 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:05 | 19:27 | 20:49 |
Rua Joao Batista Durigan, 1190 | 04:52 | 06:05 | 07:25 | 08:45 | 10:05 | 11:25 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:25 | 16:45 | 18:07 | 19:29 | 20:51 |
Rua Professora Lia Garbacio, 602-904 | 04:54 | 06:07 | 07:27 | 08:47 | 10:07 | 11:27 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 15:27 | 16:47 | 18:09 | 19:31 | 20:53 |
Travessa Benjamin Basso, 99 | 04:55 | 06:08 | 07:28 | 08:48 | 10:08 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 18:10 | 19:32 | 20:54 |
Travessa Benjamim Basso, 379 | 04:56 | 06:09 | 07:29 | 08:49 | 10:09 | 11:29 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:29 | 16:49 | 18:11 | 19:33 | 20:55 |
Travessa Benjamin Basso | 04:57 | 06:10 | 07:30 | 08:50 | 10:10 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:30 | 16:50 | 18:12 | 19:34 | 20:56 |
Rua Joana Dos Anjos, 2310 | 04:58 | 06:11 | 07:31 | 08:51 | 10:11 | 11:31 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:31 | 16:51 | 18:13 | 19:35 | 20:57 |
Rua Joana Dos Anjos, 94 | 04:59 | 06:12 | 07:32 | 08:52 | 10:12 | 11:32 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 15:32 | 16:52 | 18:14 | 19:36 | 20:58 |
Rua Joana Dos Anjos, 435-451 | 05:00 | 06:13 | 07:33 | 08:53 | 10:13 | 11:33 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:33 | 16:53 | 18:15 | 19:37 | 20:59 |
Rua Ângelo Manfron, 2 | 05:02 | 06:15 | 07:35 | 08:55 | 10:15 | 11:35 | 12:55 | 14:15 | 15:35 | 16:55 | 18:17 | 19:39 | 21:01 |
Rua Ernesto Pinto Dos Santos, 58 | 05:03 | 06:16 | 07:36 | 08:56 | 10:16 | 11:36 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:36 | 16:56 | 18:18 | 19:40 | 21:02 |
Rua Ângelo Manfron, 1500 | 05:04 | 06:17 | 07:37 | 08:57 | 10:17 | 11:37 | 12:57 | 14:17 | 15:37 | 16:57 | 18:19 | 19:41 | 21:03 |
Rua Mauro M Dantas, 800-1046 | 05:06 | 06:19 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 10:19 | 11:39 | 12:59 | 14:19 | 15:39 | 16:59 | 18:21 | 19:43 | 21:05 |
Rua Mauro M Dantas, 247 | 05:07 | 06:20 | 07:40 | 09:00 | 10:20 | 11:40 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:40 | 17:00 | 18:22 | 19:44 | 21:06 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza) - Prefeitura De Campo Magro | 05:09 | 06:22 | 07:42 | 09:02 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:24 | 19:46 | 21:08 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 20056 | 05:10 | 06:23 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:43 | 17:03 | 18:25 | 19:47 | 21:09 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 2660 | 05:11 | 06:24 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 10:24 | 11:44 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:44 | 17:04 | 18:26 | 19:48 | 21:10 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 19223 | 05:12 | 06:25 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 10:25 | 11:45 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:45 | 17:05 | 18:27 | 19:49 | 21:11 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 19213 | 05:13 | 06:26 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:26 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:46 | 17:06 | 18:28 | 19:50 | 21:12 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 1211 | 05:15 | 06:28 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 10:28 | 11:48 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:48 | 17:08 | 18:30 | 19:52 | 21:14 |
Rua Prof Lia Garbaccio, 55 - Colégio Divina Pastora | 05:16 | 06:29 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 10:29 | 11:49 | 13:09 | 14:29 | 15:49 | 17:09 | 18:31 | 19:53 | 21:15 |
Rua Professora Lia Garbacio, 204 | 05:17 | 06:30 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 10:30 | 11:50 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:50 | 17:10 | 18:32 | 19:54 | 21:16 |
Rua Antônio Bosa, 181-255 | 05:17 | 06:30 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 10:30 | 11:50 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:50 | 17:10 | 18:32 | 19:54 | 21:16 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 17970 | 05:18 | 06:31 | 07:51 | 09:11 | 10:31 | 11:51 | 13:11 | 14:31 | 15:51 | 17:11 | 18:33 | 19:55 | 21:17 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 17560 | 05:19 | 06:32 | 07:52 | 09:12 | 10:32 | 11:52 | 13:12 | 14:32 | 15:52 | 17:12 | 18:34 | 19:56 | 21:18 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 16449 | 05:22 | 06:35 | 07:55 | 09:15 | 10:35 | 11:55 | 13:15 | 14:35 | 15:55 | 17:15 | 18:37 | 19:59 | 21:21 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 15185 | 05:24 | 06:37 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 10:37 | 11:57 | 13:17 | 14:37 | 15:57 | 17:17 | 18:39 | 20:01 | 21:23 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 14887 | 05:25 | 06:38 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 10:38 | 11:58 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:58 | 17:18 | 18:40 | 20:02 | 21:24 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 14307 | 05:26 | 06:39 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 10:39 | 11:59 | 13:19 | 14:39 | 15:59 | 17:19 | 18:41 | 20:03 | 21:25 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 14265 | 05:28 | 06:41 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:01 | 17:21 | 18:43 | 20:05 | 21:27 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 13460 | 05:29 | 06:42 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 10:42 | 12:02 | 13:22 | 14:42 | 16:02 | 17:22 | 18:44 | 20:06 | 21:28 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 13403 | 05:32 | 06:45 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:45 | 12:05 | 13:25 | 14:45 | 16:05 | 17:25 | 18:47 | 20:09 | 21:31 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 10700 | 05:34 | 06:47 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 10:47 | 12:07 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 16:07 | 17:27 | 18:49 | 20:11 | 21:33 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza), 10500 | 05:35 | 06:48 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 10:48 | 12:08 | 13:28 | 14:48 | 16:08 | 17:28 | 18:50 | 20:12 | 21:34 |
Rodovia Pr 090 (Gumercindo Boza) - Ponto De Integração Temporal (Desembarque) | 05:36 | 06:49 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 10:49 | 12:09 | 13:29 | 14:49 | 16:09 | 17:29 | 18:51 | 20:13 | 21:35 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8500 | 05:38 | 06:51 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 10:51 | 12:11 | 13:31 | 14:51 | 16:11 | 17:31 | 18:53 | 20:15 | 21:37 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8300 | 05:39 | 06:52 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 10:52 | 12:12 | 13:32 | 14:52 | 16:12 | 17:32 | 18:54 | 20:16 | 21:38 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8100 | 05:40 | 06:53 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 10:53 | 12:13 | 13:33 | 14:53 | 16:13 | 17:33 | 18:55 | 20:17 | 21:39 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7900 | 05:40 | 06:53 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 10:53 | 12:13 | 13:33 | 14:53 | 16:13 | 17:33 | 18:55 | 20:17 | 21:39 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 8177 | 05:41 | 06:54 | 08:14 | 09:34 | 10:54 | 12:14 | 13:34 | 14:54 | 16:14 | 17:34 | 18:56 | 20:18 | 21:40 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7400 | 05:42 | 06:55 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 10:55 | 12:15 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 16:15 | 17:35 | 18:57 | 20:19 | 21:41 |
Praça Veneto, 181 | 05:43 | 06:56 | 08:16 | 09:36 | 10:56 | 12:16 | 13:36 | 14:56 | 16:16 | 17:36 | 18:58 | 20:20 | 21:42 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 7140 | 05:44 | 06:57 | 08:17 | 09:37 | 10:57 | 12:17 | 13:37 | 14:57 | 16:17 | 17:37 | 18:59 | 20:21 | 21:43 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 6900 | 05:44 | 06:57 | 08:17 | 09:37 | 10:57 | 12:17 | 13:37 | 14:57 | 16:17 | 17:37 | 18:59 | 20:21 | 21:43 |
Av. Manoel Ribas, 6600 | 05:45 | 06:58 | 08:18 | 09:38 | 10:58 | 12:18 | 13:38 | 14:58 | 16:18 | 17:38 | 19:00 | 20:22 | 21:44 |
Terminal Santa Felicidade | 05:47 | 07:00 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 11:00 | 12:20 | 13:40 | 15:00 | 16:20 | 17:40 | 19:02 | 20:24 | 21:46 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule - P12 CAMPO MAGRO (SÃO BENEDITO) (Campo Magro (João Durigan) → Terminal Santa Felicidade)
The AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus schedule for the P12 CAMPO MAGRO (SÃO BENEDITO) route, Campo Magro (João Durigan) → Terminal Santa Felicidade, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Joao Batista Durigan, 273 station to Terminal Santa Felicidade station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) schedule.