P4 - 17368 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Briançon | 10:49 |
L'Argentière Les Écrins | 11:02 |
Mont-Dauphin - Guillestre | 11:13 |
Embrun | 11:31 |
Chorges | 11:50 |
Gap | 12:04 |
Veynes Dévoluy | 12:27 |
Luc-En-Diois | 13:06 |
Die | 13:25 |
Saillans | 13:48 |
Crest | 14:03 |
Livron | 14:24 |
Valence Ville | 14:34 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - P4 (17368)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the P4 route, 17368, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Briançon station to Valence Ville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.