P72 - 31789 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Digoin | 16:52 |
Paray-Le-Monial | 17:09 |
Charolles | 17:24 |
Changy Tourny Monument | 17:30 |
Le Guidon | 17:34 |
Dyo | 17:37 |
Saint-Symphorien-Des-Bois | 17:40 |
La Clayette - Baudemont | 17:46 |
La Chapelle-Sous-Dun | 17:52 |
Chauffailles Gambetta | 18:02 |
Poule-Les-Écharmeaux Mairie | 18:22 |
Poule | 18:24 |
Saint-Nizier-D'Azergues | 18:30 |
Lamure-Sur-Azergues | 18:34 |
Lamure-Sur-Azergues Collège | 18:36 |
Grandris La Folletière | 18:38 |
Chambost-Allières | 18:41 |
Chamelet Centre | 18:45 |
Létra Gabodière | 18:48 |
Ternand | 18:51 |
Bois-D'Oingt - Légny | 18:56 |
Chessy | 18:59 |
Châtillon D'Azergues | 19:02 |
Lozanne | 19:08 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS bus schedule - P72 (31789)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS bus schedule for the P72 route, 31789, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Digoin station to Lozanne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.