P7A - Ruta 8 Km22½→Pando Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Ruta 8 Km 22,500 | 7:15 | 12:25 | 15:45 |
Parada 23 Ruta 8 (Km 23.000 Esq. Los Aromos) | 7:16 | 12:26 | 15:46 |
Los Aromos (Coop. Primavera) | 7:17 | 12:26 | 15:47 |
Los Aromos & Democracia | 7:19 | 12:28 | 15:49 |
Democracia & Tamaris | 7:19 | 12:29 | 15:49 |
Democracia & José María García | 7:20 | 12:29 | 15:50 |
José María García | 7:21 | 12:30 | 15:51 |
José María García & Toledo | 7:22 | 12:31 | 15:52 |
Toledo & La Paz | 7:23 | 12:32 | 15:53 |
Toledo & Santa Lucía | 7:24 | 12:32 | 15:54 |
Toledo & Canelones | 7:25 | 12:33 | 15:55 |
Cno. Ventura & Cno. Al Paso Escobar | 7:25 | 12:34 | 15:55 |
Cno. Ventura & Centenario | 7:27 | 12:35 | 15:57 |
Cno. Ventura & Los Paraísos | 7:28 | 12:35 | 15:58 |
Cno. Ventura (Policlínica) | 7:29 | 12:37 | 15:59 |
Cno. Ventura (Liceo Barros Blancos) | 7:30 | 12:37 | 16:00 |
Cno. Ventura & Ángel Caputti | 7:30 | 12:38 | 16:00 |
Cno. Ventura & Paysandu | 7:31 | 12:38 | 16:01 |
Cno. Ventura & República | 7:31 | 12:39 | 16:01 |
Cno. Ventura & Ruta 8 | 7:32 | 12:39 | 16:02 |
Parada 32 Ruta 8 (Km 26,500) | 7:34 | 12:40 | 16:04 |
Parada 33 Ruta 8 (Km 27.000) | 7:36 | 12:42 | 16:06 |
Parada 34 Ruta 8 (Km 27,600) | 7:37 | 12:43 | 16:07 |
Parada 35 Ruta 8 (Km 28.000) | 7:39 | 12:45 | 16:09 |
Ruta 8 Brigadier General Juan Antonio Lavalleja, 273 | 7:40 | 12:45 | 16:10 |
Parada 37 Ruta 8 (Km. 29.000) | 7:41 | 12:47 | 16:11 |
Parada 38 Ruta 8 (Km. 29,300) | 7:42 | 12:48 | 16:12 |
Parada 39 Ruta 8 (Esq. Sastre) | 7:44 | 12:49 | 16:14 |
Parada 40 Ruta 8 (Esq. Canelones) | 7:46 | 12:51 | 16:16 |
Roosvelt & Baltasar Brum | 7:47 | 12:52 | 16:17 |
Roosevelt & Av. Gral. Artigas | 7:48 | 12:52 | 16:18 |
Roosevelt & José Pedro Varela (Plaza De Deportes) | 7:48 | 12:53 | 16:18 |
Dr. Luis Correch & Ituzaingó | 7:50 | 12:54 | 16:20 |
Dr. Luis Correch & Independencia | 7:50 | 12:54 | 16:20 |
Dr. César Piovene & Menezes | 7:51 | 12:55 | 16:21 |
Dr. César Piovene & Wilson Ferreira | 7:51 | 12:55 | 16:21 |
Dr. César Piovene & 18 De Julio | 7:52 | 12:56 | 16:22 |
Dr. César Piovene & Piedras | 7:53 | 12:56 | 16:23 |
Canelones & Gral. Garibaldi | 7:53 | 12:57 | 16:23 |
Iturria & B. Brum (Liceo Brause) | 7:54 | 12:57 | 16:24 |
Iturria & Gral. Artigas | 7:55 | 12:58 | 16:25 |
Teresa Gaytan & Lorenzo Carnelli | 7:56 | 12:59 | 16:26 |
Venezuela (Liceo Nº2) | 7:56 | 12:59 | 16:26 |
Venezuela & Vicente Gorostiaga | 7:57 | 13:00 | 16:27 |
COPSA Ómnibus schedule - P7A (Ruta 8 Km22½→Pando)
The COPSA Ómnibus schedule for the P7A route, Ruta 8 Km22½→Pando, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ruta 8 Km 22,500 station to Venezuela & Vicente Gorostiaga station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Ómnibus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date COPSA schedule.