PAL - Palomar Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Soto Ribera|Soto De Ribera] Ayuntamiento Ribera De Arriba [Cta 07839] | 7:40 |
[Soto Ribera|Soto De Ribera] Otero [Cta 07908] | 7:41 |
[Soto Ribera|Soto De Ribera] El Polléo [Cta 02711] | 7:42 |
[Soto Ribera|Soto De Ribera] Casa Nueva [Cta 07838] | 7:43 |
[Palombar|Palomar] Palombar De Abajo [Cta 07906] | 7:46 |
[Palombar|Palomar] Palombar [Cta 02713] | 7:47 |
[Fuexos|Fuejos] Cruce Palomar [Cta 02712] | 7:48 |
Transportes Bimenes SL bus schedule - PAL (Palomar)
The Transportes Bimenes SL bus schedule for the PAL route, Palomar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Soto Ribera|Soto De Ribera] Ayuntamiento Ribera De Arriba [Cta 07839] station to [Fuexos|Fuejos] Cruce Palomar [Cta 02712] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Bimenes SL schedule.