PCHU - Aller Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Auberge La Vallée | 07:57 |
Moulin Leveau / Lot | 08:00 |
Les Serpaizières | 08:03 |
Le Gruyère | 08:04 |
Impasse Du Gruyère | 08:05 |
Thiers | 08:06 |
La Boussole | 08:07 |
Pauphile Rn7 | 08:09 |
Pauphile II | 08:10 |
La Boussole Rn7 | 08:13 |
Les Pins Restaurant | 08:16 |
Les Pins Cornavan | 08:17 |
Ecole | 08:21 |
Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération bus schedule - PCHU (Aller)
The Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération bus schedule for the PCHU route, Aller, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Auberge La Vallée station to Ecole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes de Vienne et Agglomération schedule. We update the schedule of PCHU, from Vienne to Chuzelles, daily at midnight.