PEÑ - Riosa Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Molín De Figares, El|Molino De Figares] Peñamiel [Cta 01590] | 6:50 |
[Molín De Figares, El|Molino De Figares] Molín De Figares [Cta 09049] | 6:52 |
[Maces, Les|Mazas, Las] Les Maces 2 [Cta 01591] | 6:53 |
[Maces, Les|Mazas, Las] Les Maces [Cta 01592] | 6:54 |
[Puente, La] La Puente [Cta 01593] | 6:55 |
[Llugar De Baxo|Lugar De Abajo] Iglesia La Foz De Morcín [Cta 01594] | 6:57 |
[Llugar De Riba|Lugar De Arriba] La Foz De Morcín [Cta 01595] | 6:58 |
[Piedrafita] Piedrafita [Cta 01597] | 6:59 |
[Ará, L'|Ará, La] Las Agüeras [Cta 01598] | 7:00 |
[Prunadiella/Prunadiel.La] La Fueya [Cta 01599] | 7:01 |
[Vega, La] La Vega De Riosa [Cta 01600] | 7:02 |
Transportes Bimenes SL bus schedule - PEÑ (Riosa)
The Transportes Bimenes SL bus schedule for the PEÑ route, Riosa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Molín De Figares, El|Molino De Figares] Peñamiel [Cta 01590] station to [Vega, La] La Vega De Riosa [Cta 01600] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Bimenes SL schedule.