PH1
PH1 - Express - Pearl Harbor Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lawaia St + Makau St | 4:25 AM |
Makau St + Opp Holt St | 4:25 AM |
Makau St + 84-245 | 4:25 AM |
Makau St + Farrington Hwy | 4:25 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Makaha Shores | 4:26 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Makaha Beach Park | 4:27 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Water St | 4:28 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Moua St (West) | 4:29 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Jade St | 4:30 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Makaha Valley Rd | 4:31 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Alawa Pl | 4:32 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Ala Walua St | 4:33 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Lualualei Homestead Rd | 4:35 AM |
Waianae Transit Center | 4:38 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Alapaki St | 4:40 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Kaukamana St | 4:40 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Maliona St | 4:41 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp St Johns Rd | 4:42 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Hookele St | 4:43 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Princess Kahanu Av | 4:46 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Nanaikeola St | 4:48 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Haleakala Ave | 4:48 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Opp Nanakuli Ave | 4:49 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Piliokahi Ave | 4:50 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Pohakunui Ave | 4:51 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Waiomea St | 4:56 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Laaloa St | 4:57 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Kapowai Pl | 5:01 AM |
Farrington Hwy + Kapouka Pl | 5:01 AM |
Makakilo Dr + Farrington Hwy | 5:02 AM |
Kamehameha Hwy + Opp Salt Lake Bl | 5:25 AM |
Pearl Harbor Halawa Gate | 5:33 AM |
Neches Ave + North Rd | 5:34 AM |
North Rd + Shane St | 5:34 AM |
North Rd + Bole St | 5:35 AM |
North Rd + Opp Makalapa Rd | 5:36 AM |
Pearl Harbor Bl + Opp Fredrick St | 5:37 AM |
Pearl Harbor Bl + Opp Willamette St | 5:37 AM |
Safeguard St + Club Rd | 5:39 AM |
Safeguard St + Central Ave | 5:40 AM |
Port Royal St + Opp Russell St | 5:41 AM |
Central Ave + Port Royal St | 5:42 AM |
Lake Erie St + Central Av | 5:43 AM |
Vickers Ave + Opp Scott Cir (Mauka) | 5:48 AM |
Vickers Ave + G St | 5:48 AM |
Vickers Ave + H St | 5:49 AM |
Fox Bl + Opp 15th St | 5:50 AM |
Vandenberg Bl + Freedom Ave | 5:51 AM |
Hickam Afb Main Gate | 5:53 AM |
TheBus Bus schedule - PH1 (Express - Pearl Harbor)
The TheBus Bus schedule for the PH1 route, Express - Pearl Harbor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lawaia St + Makau St station to Hickam Afb Main Gate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TheBus schedule. We update the schedule of PH1, from Makaha to Hickam Housing, daily at midnight.