PH2 - Express - Pearl Harbor Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ukuwai St + Mililani Park & Ride | 5:05 AM |
Ainamakua Dr + Meheula Pkwy | 5:06 AM |
Meheula Pkwy + Kuahelani Ave | 5:08 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Opp Hokuwelowelo Pl | 5:09 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Opp Lanipaa St | 5:10 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Makaimoimo St | 5:11 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Opp Kaekae St | 5:12 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Anania Dr | 5:13 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Kamehameha Hwy | 5:14 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Hokuala St | 5:15 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Hokulewa Pl | 5:16 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Opp Makohilani St | 5:16 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Makohilani St | 5:17 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Opp Kealohi St | 5:18 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Kealakaa St | 5:19 AM |
Lanikuhana Ave + Opp Ialeleiaka Pl | 5:20 AM |
Kamaio St + Polapola Pl | 5:21 AM |
Kamaio St + Meheula Pkwy | 5:21 AM |
Hokuahiahi St + Opp Keahilele St | 5:21 AM |
Hokuahiahi St + Kuahelani Ave | 5:23 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Meheula Pkwy | 5:23 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Opp Kahoea St | 5:24 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Kaopua Lp | 5:25 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Alaalaa Lp | 5:26 AM |
Kuahelani Ave + Kaloapau St | 5:26 AM |
Kipapa Dr + Ikaloa Pl | 5:27 AM |
Kipapa Dr + Opp Waia Lp | 5:28 AM |
Kipapa Dr + Opp Mililani Waena Neighborhood Park | 5:29 AM |
Kipapa Dr + Wailoa Lp | 5:29 AM |
Kipapa Dr + Kuahelani Ave | 5:30 AM |
Meheula Pkwy + Kuahelani Ave | 5:31 AM |
Kamehameha Hwy + Opp Salt Lake Bl | 5:47 AM |
Pearl Harbor Halawa Gate | 5:53 AM |
Neches Ave + North Rd | 5:53 AM |
North Rd + Shane St | 5:54 AM |
North Rd + Bole St | 5:54 AM |
North Rd + Opp Makalapa Rd | 5:55 AM |
Pearl Harbor Bl + Opp Fredrick St | 5:56 AM |
Pearl Harbor Bl + Opp Willamette St | 5:57 AM |
Safeguard St + Club Rd | 5:58 AM |
Safeguard St + Central Ave | 5:59 AM |
Port Royal St + Opp Russell St | 6:00 AM |
Central Ave + Port Royal St | 6:01 AM |
Lake Erie St + Central Av | 6:02 AM |
Vickers Ave + Opp Scott Cir (Mauka) | 6:07 AM |
Vickers Ave + G St | 6:07 AM |
Vickers Ave + H St | 6:08 AM |
Fox Bl + Opp 15th St | 6:09 AM |
Vandenberg Bl + Freedom Ave | 6:10 AM |
Hickam Afb Main Gate | 6:12 AM |
TheBus bus schedule - PH2 (Express - Pearl Harbor)
The TheBus bus schedule for the PH2 route, Express - Pearl Harbor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ukuwai St + Mililani Park & Ride station to Hickam Afb Main Gate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TheBus schedule. We update the schedule of PH2, from Ukuwai St + Mililani Park & Ride to Hickam Afb Main Gate, daily at midnight.