PJ1 - Beauchamps Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Institut Sancta Maria | - | 12:00 | - | - | - | - |
Collège Le Mourion | 11:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 | - | - | - |
Lycée Jean Vilar | 11:15 | - | - | 12:15 | 13:10 | 17:10 |
Rheinbach | 11:16 | 12:12 | 12:12 | 12:16 | 13:11 | 17:11 |
Mas De Carles | 11:18 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 12:17 | 13:12 | 17:12 |
Puits Carré | 11:22 | 12:17 | 12:17 | 12:19 | 13:14 | 17:14 |
Marché De Pujaut | 11:23 | 12:18 | 12:18 | 12:20 | 13:15 | 17:15 |
Croix De Fer | 11:24 | 12:19 | 12:19 | 12:21 | 13:16 | 17:16 |
Claire Fontaine | 11:26 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 12:22 | 13:17 | 17:17 |
Beauchamps | 11:30 | 12:25 | 12:25 | 12:25 | 13:20 | 17:20 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Institut Sancta Maria | - | 17:00 | - | - |
Collège Le Mourion | 16:10 | 17:10 | 17:10 | - |
Lycée Jean Vilar | 16:15 | - | - | 18:10 |
Rheinbach | 16:16 | 17:12 | 17:12 | 18:11 |
Mas De Carles | 16:17 | 17:14 | 17:14 | 18:12 |
Puits Carré | 16:19 | 17:17 | 17:17 | 18:14 |
Marché De Pujaut | 16:20 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 18:15 |
Croix De Fer | 16:21 | 17:19 | 17:19 | 18:16 |
Claire Fontaine | 16:22 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 18:17 |
Beauchamps | 16:25 | 17:25 | 17:25 | 18:20 |
CAA bus schedule - PJ1 (Beauchamps)
The CAA bus schedule for the PJ1 route, Beauchamps, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Institut Sancta Maria station to Beauchamps station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CAA schedule.