PJL
PJL - Middletown NY Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hoboken Terminal | 12:42 PM | 2:41 PM |
Secaucus | 12:53 PM | 2:52 PM |
Ridgewood | 1:13 PM | - |
Ramsey Route 17 | 1:22 PM | 3:20 PM |
Suffern | 1:27 PM | 3:25 PM |
Sloatsburg | 1:34 PM | 3:32 PM |
Tuxedo | 1:39 PM | 3:38 PM |
Harriman | 1:50 PM | 3:49 PM |
Salisbury - Mills - Cornwall | 2:05 PM | 4:04 PM |
Campbell Hall | 2:21 PM | 4:15 PM |
Middletown Parking Lot | 2:29 PM | 4:23 PM |
NJ Transit Rail Train schedule - PJL (Middletown NY)
The NJ Transit Rail Train schedule for the PJL route, Middletown NY, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hoboken Terminal station to Middletown Parking Lot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NJ Transit Rail schedule.