POL - Ordaliego Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745] | 10:30 | - | 13:35 | - |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Fuente La Salud [Cta 00746] | 10:31 | 10:31 | 13:36 | 13:36 |
[Barreros, Los/Barredos] Barriada 1º De Mayo [Cta 00460] | 10:34 | 10:34 | 13:39 | 13:39 |
[Barreros, Los/Barredos] Carretera Tiraña [Cta 01354] | 10:35 | 10:35 | 13:40 | 13:40 |
[Moral, La] La Moral [Cta 01357] | 10:36 | 10:36 | 13:41 | 13:41 |
[San Pedro|San Pedro Tiraña] Iglesia San Pedro De Tiraña [Cta 01359] | 10:37 | 10:37 | 13:42 | 13:42 |
[San Pedro|San Pedro Tiraña] Cruce L´Ordaliegu [Cta 01360] | 10:38 | 10:38 | 13:43 | 13:43 |
[Agüeria Baxo, L'|Hueria Baja] La Hueria [Cta 01362] | 10:38 | 10:38 | 13:43 | 13:43 |
[Lloro] Lloro [Cta 01364] | 10:39 | 10:39 | 13:44 | 13:44 |
[Cardos, Los] Los Cardos [Cta 01366] | 10:40 | 10:40 | 13:45 | 13:45 |
[Cardos, Los] Mina Mayo [Cta 01368] | 10:41 | 10:41 | 13:46 | 13:46 |
[Cabañes, Les|Cabañas, Las] Les Cabañes [Cta 01370] | 10:42 | 10:42 | 13:47 | 13:47 |
[Pláganu, El|Plágano, El] El Pláganu [Cta 01372] | 10:43 | 10:43 | 13:48 | 13:48 |
[Carbayal|Carbajal] L´Ordaliegu [Cta 01374] | 10:44 | 10:44 | 13:49 | 13:49 |
Transportes Zapico SL bus schedule - POL (Ordaliego)
The Transportes Zapico SL bus schedule for the POL route, Ordaliego, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745] station to [Carbayal|Carbajal] L´Ordaliegu [Cta 01374] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Zapico SL schedule.