POL - Pola De Laviana Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Soto|Soto De Agues] Soto [Cta 01349] | 9:45 |
[Villamoréi|Villamorey] Villamoréi [Cta 01347] | 9:49 |
[Polina, La] La Polina [Cta 01345] | 9:50 |
[Rusecu/Rioseco] Rusecu [Cta 01233] | 9:52 |
[Condao, El|Condado] El Condao [Cta 01286] | 10:02 |
[Condao, El|Condado] Recta El Condao [Cta 18298] | 10:04 |
[Llorío|Lorío] Llorío [Cta 01287] | 10:05 |
[Muñera] Muñera [Cta 01288] | 10:06 |
[Ciargüelo|Celleruelo] Ciargüelo [Cta 01289] | 10:08 |
[Puente D'Arcu, El|Puente De Arco] El Puente D'Arcu [Cta 01290] | 10:10 |
[Iguanzo] Iguanzo [Cta 01291] | 10:11 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Solavega [Cta 01292] | 10:12 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745] | 10:13 |
Transportes Zapico SL bus schedule - POL (Pola De Laviana)
The Transportes Zapico SL bus schedule for the POL route, Pola De Laviana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Soto|Soto De Agues] Soto [Cta 01349] station to [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Luis Alonso 5 [Cta 00745] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Zapico SL schedule.