POL - Pola De Laviana Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] | 7:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Hospital Cabueñes [Cta 00796] | 7:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Viella] Cruce La Fresneda [Cta 00781] | 8:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Bobes] Conceyín [Cta 00777] | 8:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Bobes] Bobes [Cta 00775] | 8:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Valbona|Balbona] Valbona [Cta 00773] | 8:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Samiguel De La Barreda [Cta 00771] | 8:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Villa-Riaño - Hospital Valle Del Nalón [Cta 01296] | 8:30 | 8:30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Barros - Gasolinera [Cta 07933] | 8:31 | 8:31 | 8:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Pablo Picasso [Cta 00413] | 8:32 | 8:32 | 8:32 | 8:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Norte 6 [Cta 00415] | 8:33 | 8:33 | 8:33 | 8:33 | 8:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Estación Autobuses [Cta 00417] | 8:34 | 8:34 | 8:34 | 8:34 | 8:34 | 8:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Constitución [Cta 00758] | 8:35 | 8:35 | 8:35 | 8:35 | 8:35 | 8:35 | 8:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Plaza La Salve [Cta 00424] | 8:36 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 8:36 | 8:36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Sama - Torre De Abajo [Cta 00427] | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | 8:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Ciañu - Iglesia [Cta 00377] | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | 8:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Ciañu - Pozo María Luisa [Cta 00430] | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | 8:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Entregu, L'/Entrego, El] El Fielato [Cta 00754] | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | 8:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Entregu, L'/Entrego, El] La Vega 25 Avda [Cta 00436] | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | 8:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Entregu, L'/Entrego, El] La Central [Cta 00439] | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | 8:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotón, El] Pozo El Sotón [Cta 00441] | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | 8:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Tetuán] Tetuán [Cta 00443] | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | 8:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotrondio] El Serrallo [Cta 00445] | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | 8:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotrondio] La Constitución 25 Avda [Cta 00447] | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | 8:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotrondio] Angariella [Cta 16986] | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | 8:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Blimea] La Venta [Cta 00449] | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 8:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
[Blimea] La Libertad 38 Avda [Cta 01252] | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | 8:49 | - | - | - | - |
[Blimea] La Libertad 80 Avda [Cta 00748] | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | 8:50 | - | - | - |
[Peñacorvera] Peñacorvera [Cta 00455] | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | 8:51 | - | - |
[Barreros, Los/Barredos] Principado 21 Avda [Cta 00747] | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | 8:52 | - |
[Barreros, Los/Barredos] Barriada 1º De Mayo [Cta 00459] | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 | 8:53 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Libertad 40 [Cta 00461] | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 8:54 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Cidan [Cta 00462] | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 | 8:55 |
Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule - POL (Pola De Laviana)
The Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule for the POL route, Pola De Laviana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] station to [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Cidan [Cta 00462] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano schedule. We update the schedule of POL, from [Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] to [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Cidan [Cta 00462], daily at midnight.