POL - Pola De Laviana Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] | 14:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Schultz 46 Avda - San José [Cta 00786] | 14:19 | 14:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Pérez De Ayala [Cta 06683] | 14:20 | 14:20 | 14:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Gijón/Xixón] Dolores - Carretera Del Obispo [Cta 06679] | 14:22 | 14:22 | 14:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] Barros - Gasolinera [Cta 07933] | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 14:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Pablo Picasso [Cta 00413] | 14:41 | 14:41 | 14:41 | 14:41 | 14:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Llangréu/Langreo] La Felguera - Norte 6 [Cta 00415] | 14:42 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 14:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotrondio] El Serrallo [Cta 00445] | 14:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotrondio] La Constitución 25 Avda [Cta 00447] | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Sotrondio] Angariella [Cta 16986] | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | 14:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Blimea] La Venta [Cta 00449] | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | - | - | - | - | - |
[Blimea] La Libertad 38 Avda [Cta 01252] | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | 14:56 | - | - | - | - |
[Blimea] La Libertad 80 Avda [Cta 00748] | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | - | - | - |
[Peñacorvera] Peñacorvera [Cta 00455] | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | - | - |
[Barreros, Los/Barredos] Principado 21 Avda [Cta 00747] | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | - |
[Barreros, Los/Barredos] Barriada 1º De Mayo [Cta 00459] | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 | 15:04 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Libertad 40 [Cta 00461] | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 |
[Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Cidan [Cta 00462] | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 |
Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule - POL (Pola De Laviana)
The Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano bus schedule for the POL route, Pola De Laviana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Gijón/Xixón] Plaza Europa - Ambulatorio [Cta 16522] station to [Pola Llaviana, La/Pola De Laviana] Cidan [Cta 00462] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio Autos Sama - Autocares Mariano schedule.