PRE - Premió Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Nuevo Hospital [Cta 16751] | 13:10 | - | - | 15:10 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 13:16 | 13:16 | - | 15:16 | 15:16 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Samuel Sánchez [Cta 07496] | 13:17 | 13:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Marcelino Suárez - Argañosa [Cta 04067] | 13:18 | 13:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 15:18 | 15:18 |
[Lloral, La] Cruce Villamar [Cta 04070] | 13:31 | 13:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 15:31 | 15:31 |
[Navaliega, La] Ponteo - Cruce El Torollo [Cta 07861] | 13:36 | 13:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 15:36 | 15:36 |
[Ponteo] Ponteo [Cta 04071] | 13:37 | 13:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 15:37 | 15:37 |
[Molina] Cruce Lloriana [Cta 04072] | 13:38 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 15:38 | 15:38 |
[Peñanora|Peña Nora] Malpica [Cta 04073] | 13:39 | 13:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 15:39 | 15:39 |
[Lloriana|Loriana] La Bolguina [Cta 04074] | 13:40 | 13:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 15:40 |
[Requexu|Requejo] Fabarín [Cta 04075] | 13:41 | 13:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 15:41 | 15:41 |
[Gallegos] Puente Gallegos [Cta 07878] | 13:43 | 13:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 15:43 |
[Gallegos] Gallegos [Cta 04076] | 13:46 | 13:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 15:46 | 15:46 |
[Escampleru, L'|Escamplero] Arroxos [Cta 04077] | 13:47 | 13:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 15:47 | 15:47 |
[Escampleru, L'|Escamplero] L'Escampleru [Cta 04078] | 13:48 | 13:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 15:48 | 15:48 |
[Tamargu|Tamargo] Tamargu [Cta 04079] | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 15:49 | 15:49 |
[Mariñes|Marinas] Mariñes [Cta 04080] | 13:50 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 15:50 | 15:50 |
[Mariñes|Marinas] Cruce Andallón [Cta 04081] | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 15:52 | 15:52 |
[Andayón|Andallón] Andayón [Cta 04082] | 13:55 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 15:55 | 15:55 |
[Andayón|Andallón] Capilla Santullano [Cta 04085] | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 15:56 | 15:56 |
[Santuyanu|Santullano] Santuyanu [Cta 04086] | 13:58 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 15:58 | 15:58 |
[Viau|Viado] Viau - Zapatu [Cta 04089] | 13:59 | 13:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 15:59 | 15:59 |
[Llazana|Lazana] Llazana [Cta 04090] | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 | 16:00 |
[Pereda] Soto Les Regueres [Cta 04091] | 14:02 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 16:02 | 16:02 |
[Sotu|Soto] Sotu Les Regueres - El Pandiello [Cta 04092] | 14:03 | 14:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 16:03 | 16:03 |
[Sotu|Soto] Sotu Les Regueres - Casa Amadeo [Cta 07894] | 14:04 | 14:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 16:04 | 16:04 |
[Alcéu|Alcedo] Cruce Pravia [Cta 04093] | 14:05 | 14:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 16:05 | 16:05 |
[Llandriu|Landrio] Trasmonte [Cta 04094] | 14:06 | 14:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 16:06 | 16:06 |
[Granda] Cruce Cogollo [Cta 04095] | 14:07 | 14:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 16:07 | 16:07 |
[Cruces, Les|Cruces, Las] Les Cruces [Cta 04096] | 14:08 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 16:08 | 16:08 |
[Agüera] Cruce Agüera [Cta 04097] | 14:09 | 14:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 16:09 | 16:09 |
[Premió] Premió [Cta 04098] | 14:10 | 14:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 |
Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule - PRE (Premió)
The Automóviles Luarca SAU bus schedule for the PRE route, Premió, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Nuevo Hospital [Cta 16751] station to [Premió] Premió [Cta 04098] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Automóviles Luarca SAU schedule. We update the schedule of PRE, from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Huca - Nuevo Hospital [Cta 16751] to [Premió] Premió [Cta 04098], daily at midnight.