PSA4 - "4" Psa Citroen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rúa de Jenaro de La Fuente 10 | 5:00 | 7:00 |
Rúa de Jenaro de La Fuente 22 | 5:00 | 7:00 |
Avda. de E. Martínez Garrido 16 | 5:02 | 7:02 |
Avda. de E. Martínez Garrido 30 | 5:02 | 7:02 |
Avda. de E. Martínez Garrido 80 | 5:03 | 7:03 |
Avda. de E. Martínez Garrido 98 | 5:03 | 7:04 |
Avda. de E. Martínez Garrido 108 | 5:04 | 7:05 |
Avda. do Alcalde Gregorio Espino 83 | 5:05 | 7:06 |
Avda. do Alcalde Gregorio Espino 57 | 5:05 | 7:07 |
Rúa da Travesía de Vigo 7 | 5:07 | 7:10 |
Rúa de Urzáiz 97 | 5:07 | 7:11 |
Rúa de Urzáiz - Est. Intermodal - C.C. | 5:08 | 7:12 |
Rúa de Urzáiz 13 | 5:10 | 7:14 |
Avda. de García Barbón 7 | 5:11 | 7:16 |
Rúa de Colón 26 | 5:12 | 7:17 |
Avda. da Gran Vía 12 | 5:13 | 7:19 |
Rúa de Venezuela 45 | 5:14 | 7:20 |
Rúa de Venezuela 21 | 5:14 | 7:21 |
Avd. de Camelias S/N ( Praza do Rei) | 5:16 | 7:23 |
Avda. Das Camelias 8 | 5:16 | 7:24 |
Avda. Das Camelias 46 | 5:17 | 7:26 |
Avda. Das Camelias 80 | 5:18 | 7:27 |
Avda. Das Camelias 114 | 5:19 | 7:29 |
Avda. Das Camelias 136 | 5:20 | 7:30 |
Praza de América 3 | 5:21 | 7:32 |
Avda. de Castelao 16 | 5:21 | 7:32 |
Avda. de Castelao 40 | 5:22 | 7:33 |
Avda. de Castelao 50 | 5:22 | 7:34 |
Avda. de Castelao 54 | 5:23 | 7:34 |
Avda. de Castelao 64 | 5:24 | 7:35 |
Avda. de Castelao 68 | 5:24 | 7:36 |
Rúa do Porriño (Fronte Instituto) | 5:25 | 7:37 |
Rúa do Porriño (Fronte 9) | 5:26 | 7:38 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 29 | 5:28 | 7:40 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 25 | 5:28 | 7:40 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 19-Portal 5 | 5:28 | 7:41 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 17 | 5:29 | 7:41 |
Rúa Das Teixugueiras 11 | 5:29 | 7:42 |
Rúa do Limpiño (Rotonda Rúa Teixugueiras) | 5:30 | 7:42 |
Citroën (Puerta Principal) | 5:33 | 7:47 |
Citroën - Psa | 5:35 | 7:49 |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - PSA4 ("4" Psa Citroen)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the PSA4 route, "4" Psa Citroen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa de Jenaro de La Fuente 10 station to Citroën - Psa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.