PURPLE LINE - Cerro Coso Community College Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Village - Minaret Rd | 7:20 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:50 PM | 1:20 PM | 1:50 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:20 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:20 PM |
Stop 17 - Main St / Minaret Rd | 7:21 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:21 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:21 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:21 PM | 12:51 PM | 1:21 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:21 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:21 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM |
Stop 16 - Main St / the Chutes | 7:21 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:21 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:21 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:21 PM | 12:51 PM | 1:21 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:21 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:21 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM |
Stop 15 - Main St / Joaquin Rd. | 7:22 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:22 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:22 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:52 AM | 12:22 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:22 PM | 1:52 PM | 2:22 PM | 2:52 PM | 3:22 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:22 PM |
Stop 13 - Main St / Main Street Promenade | 7:24 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:24 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:24 PM | 12:54 PM | 1:24 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:24 PM | 2:54 PM | 3:24 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:24 PM |
Stop 31-Inyo Street / the Parcel | 7:25 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:25 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:25 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:25 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:25 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:25 PM |
Stop 108 - Tavern Rd / Old Mammoth Rd (Park & Ride) | 7:26 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:26 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:26 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:26 PM | 12:56 PM | 1:26 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:26 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:26 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:26 PM |
Stop 27 - Sierra Park Rd / Tavern Rd | 7:27 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:27 PM | 12:57 PM | 1:27 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:27 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:27 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:27 PM |
Stop 26 - Sierra Park Rd / Meridian Blvd | 7:27 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:27 PM | 12:57 PM | 1:27 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:27 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:27 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:27 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:27 PM |
Stop 60 - College Pkwy / Cerro Coso Community College | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:30 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:30 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM |
Eastern Sierra Transit Authority bus schedule - PURPLE LINE (Cerro Coso Community College)
The Eastern Sierra Transit Authority bus schedule for the PURPLE LINE route, Cerro Coso Community College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from The Village - Minaret Rd station to Stop 60 - College Pkwy / Cerro Coso Community College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Eastern Sierra Transit Authority schedule.