Q - Sc Patrignone Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gragnone | - | 06:57 | 07:37 | 09:07 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 18:07 | 19:37 |
Sc Gragnone 49 - Fattoria | - | 06:58 | 07:38 | 09:08 | 10:38 | 12:08 | 13:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 18:08 | 19:38 |
Ponte Di Scopeto | - | 07:00 | 07:40 | 09:10 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 18:10 | 19:40 |
Sc Gragnone Opp 18/C | - | 07:02 | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 | 19:42 |
Sc Gragnone 57 | - | 07:03 | 07:43 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:13 | 19:43 |
Bagnoro 1 - Scuole Elementari | - | 07:04 | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 | 19:44 |
S.C. Del Bagnoro Vs Arezzo (Civ. 25) | - | 07:06 | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 | 19:46 |
S.C. Del Bagnoro Vs Arezzo | - | 07:07 | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:17 | 19:47 |
Le Pietre | - | 07:08 | 07:48 | 09:18 | 10:48 | 12:18 | 13:48 | 15:18 | 16:48 | 18:18 | 19:48 |
Arezzo Esso | - | 07:09 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:19 | 19:49 |
Arezzo Stadio | - | 07:10 | 07:50 | 09:20 | 10:50 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:20 | 19:50 |
V.Le Giotto 89 - Edicola | - | 07:11 | 07:51 | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 18:21 | 19:51 |
V.Le Giotto - Chiesa | - | 07:12 | 07:52 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:22 | 19:52 |
V.Le Giotto 29 - (Pino) | - | 07:13 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:53 | 12:23 | 13:53 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:23 | 19:53 |
Via Roma Portici (Seconda Fermata) | - | 07:15 | 07:55 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:25 | 19:55 |
Via Petrarca 45 | - | 07:17 | 07:57 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 |
Via B.Rossellino Dir. Porta S.Lorentino | - | 07:17 | 07:57 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:27 | 19:57 |
Via Varchi 40 - San Lorentino | - | 07:18 | 07:58 | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:28 | 19:58 |
Via Della Chimera 28 | - | 07:19 | 07:59 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 18:29 | 19:59 |
Via Della Chimera 90/B Ang Via Liguria | - | 07:20 | 08:00 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:30 | 20:00 |
SP Setteponti 16 - Konz | - | 07:21 | 08:01 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 20:01 |
SP Setteponti - Al Magnifico Vs Perif | - | 07:21 | 08:01 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 20:01 |
SP Setteponti 258 - Motorizzazione | - | 07:21 | 08:01 | 09:31 | 11:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:31 | 20:01 |
SP Setteponti Opp 78 Maspino Vs Ar | 06:36 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 09:32 | 11:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:32 | 20:02 |
SP Setteponti Civ 104 | 06:37 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:03 |
SP Setteponti 116 - Dopo Maspino | 06:37 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:33 | 20:03 |
SP Setteponti 132 | 06:38 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 09:34 | 11:04 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 17:04 | 18:34 | 20:04 |
Sc Patrignone 87 - Bivio Magnanini | 06:39 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 18:35 | 20:05 |
Sc Patrignone 47 - Bivio Ceciliano | 06:40 | 07:26 | 08:06 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 | 18:36 | 20:06 |
Patrignone 9/D | 06:41 | 07:27 | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 20:07 |
Sc Patrignone 42 - Coll'Allegro | 06:41 | 07:27 | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:37 | 20:07 |
Sc Patrignone Opp 46 | 06:42 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:08 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 15:38 | 17:08 | 18:38 | 20:08 |
Sc Patrignone 71 - Le Querce | 06:43 | 07:29 | 08:09 | 09:39 | 11:09 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:39 | 20:09 |
Sc Patrignone Opp 67 | 06:44 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 09:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 20:10 |
Stroppiello (1) | 06:45 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 09:41 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 17:11 | 18:41 | 20:11 |
Stroppiello (2) - Piazzetta | 06:46 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 09:42 | 11:12 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 20:12 |
Stroppiello (3) | 06:47 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 09:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:43 | 17:13 | 18:43 | 20:13 |
Sc Patrignone - Bivio Stroppiello | 06:48 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 09:44 | 11:14 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:14 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gragnone | - | - | - | 18:42 |
Sc Gragnone 49 - Fattoria | - | - | - | 18:43 |
Ponte Di Scopeto | - | - | - | 18:45 |
Sc Gragnone Opp 18/C | - | - | - | 18:47 |
Sc Gragnone 57 | - | - | - | 18:48 |
Bagnoro 1 - Scuole Elementari | - | - | - | 18:49 |
S.C. Del Bagnoro Vs Arezzo (Civ. 25) | - | - | - | 18:51 |
S.C. Del Bagnoro Vs Arezzo | - | - | - | 18:52 |
Le Pietre | - | - | - | 18:53 |
Arezzo Esso | - | - | - | 18:54 |
Arezzo Stadio | - | - | - | 18:55 |
V.Le Giotto 89 - Edicola | - | - | - | 18:56 |
V.Le Giotto - Chiesa | - | - | - | 18:57 |
V.Le Giotto 29 - (Pino) | - | - | - | 18:58 |
Via Roma Portici (Seconda Fermata) | 09:40 | 11:40 | 15:10 | 19:00 |
Via Petrarca 45 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 15:12 | 19:02 |
Via B.Rossellino Dir. Porta S.Lorentino | 09:42 | 11:42 | 15:12 | 19:02 |
Via Varchi 40 - San Lorentino | 09:43 | 11:43 | 15:13 | 19:03 |
Via Della Chimera 28 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 15:14 | 19:04 |
Via Della Chimera 90/B Ang Via Liguria | 09:45 | 11:45 | 15:15 | 19:05 |
SP Setteponti 16 - Konz | 09:46 | 11:46 | 15:16 | 19:06 |
SP Setteponti - Al Magnifico Vs Perif | 09:46 | 11:46 | 15:16 | 19:06 |
SP Setteponti 258 - Motorizzazione | 09:46 | 11:46 | 15:16 | 19:06 |
SP Setteponti Opp 78 Maspino Vs Ar | 09:47 | 11:47 | 15:17 | 19:07 |
SP Setteponti Civ 104 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 15:18 | 19:08 |
SP Setteponti 116 - Dopo Maspino | 09:48 | 11:48 | 15:18 | 19:08 |
SP Setteponti 132 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 15:19 | 19:09 |
Sc Patrignone 87 - Bivio Magnanini | 09:50 | 11:50 | 15:20 | 19:10 |
Sc Patrignone 47 - Bivio Ceciliano | 09:51 | 11:51 | 15:21 | 19:11 |
Patrignone 9/D | 09:52 | 11:52 | 15:22 | 19:12 |
Sc Patrignone 42 - Coll'Allegro | 09:52 | 11:52 | 15:22 | 19:12 |
Sc Patrignone Opp 46 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 15:23 | 19:13 |
Sc Patrignone 71 - Le Querce | 09:54 | 11:54 | 15:24 | 19:14 |
Sc Patrignone Opp 67 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 15:25 | 19:15 |
Stroppiello (1) | 09:56 | 11:56 | 15:26 | 19:16 |
Stroppiello (2) - Piazzetta | 09:57 | 11:57 | 15:27 | 19:17 |
Stroppiello (3) | 09:58 | 11:58 | 15:28 | 19:18 |
Sc Patrignone - Bivio Stroppiello | 09:59 | 11:59 | 15:29 | 19:19 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - Q (Sc Patrignone)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the Q route, Sc Patrignone, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gragnone station to Sc Patrignone - Bivio Stroppiello station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.