Q03 - Variante: Horcón - Puchuncaví Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av Principal / Cau Cau | 8:00 |
Avenida Principal, 510 | 8:00 |
Av. Principal / Acceso Horcón | 8:01 |
Pasaje Los Aromos, 27 | 8:03 |
Av. Principal / Los Corales | 8:05 |
Av. Principal / Escuela La Chocota | 8:06 |
Av. Principal / Arturo Prat | 8:07 |
Av. Principal / La Chocota N.10 | 8:08 |
Av. Principal / Psje. Galdámez | 8:10 |
Bellavista, 266 | 8:11 |
Bellavista / Complejo Educacional Sargento Aldea | 8:12 |
Punta Angamos, 678 | 8:12 |
Esmeralda, 136 | 8:12 |
Esmeralda, 8 | 8:13 |
Esmeralda, 75 | 8:13 |
Pedro Aldunate Solar, 2 | 8:14 |
Los Patos, 105 | 8:15 |
Pedro Aldunate Solar, 308 | 8:15 |
Pedro Aldunate Solar, 270 | 8:16 |
F-30-E, 3000 | 8:18 |
E-30-F / Los Pescadores | 8:20 |
F-30-E, 5045 | 8:21 |
E-30-F / Juan Manuel Ureta | 8:23 |
F-30-E / Las Catitas | 8:27 |
Pasaje Pablo Neruda, 32 | 8:29 |
Avenida Bernardo O"Higgins, 56 | 8:29 |
Avenida Bernardo O"Higgins, 56 | 8:30 |
Avenida Bernardo O"Higgins, 141 | 8:30 |
Santiago Torres, 402 | 8:30 |
Silvia Herrera, 706 | 8:31 |
Las Margaritas, 23 | 8:32 |
Diego De Almagro, 883 | 8:32 |
Avenida La Paz, 986 | 8:33 |
Silvia Herrera, 1028 | 8:33 |
Río Elqui, 58 | 8:33 |
Río Huemules, 19 | 8:34 |
Río Huemules, 55 | 8:34 |
TRANS RURAL VALPARAISO S.A bus schedule - Q03 (Variante: Horcón - Puchuncaví)
The TRANS RURAL VALPARAISO S.A bus schedule for the Q03 route, Variante: Horcón - Puchuncaví, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av Principal / Cau station to Río Huemules, 55 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TRANS RURAL VALPARAISO S.A schedule.