R053 CAMPO BOM / NOVO HAMBURGO - Novo Hamburgo / Trensurb Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Alfredo Vargas | 06:15 | 08:15 |
Alfredo Vargas | 06:15 | 08:15 |
Waldemar Ethur Faccini | 06:16 | 08:16 |
Armindo Eltz | 06:17 | 08:18 |
Rua Idalino João Martin, 1838-1840 | 06:18 | 08:19 |
Rua Idalino João Martin, 1958-210 | 06:18 | 08:19 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 6950 | 06:19 | 08:20 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 5370 | 06:20 | 08:22 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1889-1949 | 06:21 | 08:22 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 2050-2290 | 06:21 | 08:24 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 282-334 | 06:22 | 08:25 |
Av. Dos Municípios - Getnet | 06:23 | 08:26 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1394-1436 | 06:25 | 08:28 |
Avenida Dos Municípios, 1626-1678 | 06:25 | 08:29 |
Av. Dos Municípios | 06:27 | 08:30 |
Pres. Vargas | 06:28 | 08:32 |
Pres. Vargas | 06:29 | 08:33 |
Rua Vinte De Setembro, 2-52 | 06:29 | 08:34 |
Rua Quinze De Novembro, 135-343 | 06:30 | 08:35 |
15 De Novembro | 06:31 | 08:36 |
Avenida Brasil, 3113 | 06:31 | 08:36 |
Avenida Brasil, 2747-2787 | 06:32 | 08:38 |
Avenida Brasil, 2417-2549 | 06:33 | 08:39 |
Avenida Brasil, 1953-2035 | 06:34 | 08:40 |
Avenida Brasil, 1623-1653 | 06:35 | 08:41 |
Gustavo Vetter | 06:36 | 08:42 |
Gustavo Vetter | 06:36 | 08:43 |
Gustavo Vetter | 06:37 | 08:44 |
Avenida São Leopoldo, 1636-1694 | 06:37 | 08:44 |
São Leopoldo | 06:38 | 08:45 |
Avenida São Leopoldo, 2086-2128 | 06:39 | 08:46 |
São Leopoldo | 06:40 | 08:47 |
Avenida São Leopoldo, 3366-3430 | 06:41 | 08:49 |
Avenida São Leopoldo, 4308-4316 | 06:43 | 08:52 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:44 | 08:53 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:44 | 08:53 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:45 | 08:54 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:45 | 08:55 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:46 | 08:56 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:47 | 08:57 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:48 | 08:58 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:48 | 08:59 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:49 | 09:00 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:51 | 09:01 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:51 | 09:02 |
Vítor Hugo Kunz | 06:52 | 09:03 |
Nicolau Becker | 06:53 | 09:05 |
Nicolau Becker | 06:54 | 09:06 |
Nicolau Becker | 06:55 | 09:07 |
Nações Unidas - Estação Novo Hamburgo | 06:57 | 09:09 |
Borges De Medeiros | 06:58 | 09:11 |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule - R053 CAMPO BOM / NOVO HAMBURGO (Novo Hamburgo / Trensurb)
The Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule for the R053 CAMPO BOM / NOVO HAMBURGO route, Novo Hamburgo / Trensurb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alfredo Vargas station to Borges De Medeiros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citral - Metroplan e DAER schedule.