R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS - Canoas - Centro Via Boqueirão Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Celso Furtado - Term. Garcez | 05:45 |
Augusto Pinheiro | 05:45 |
Augusto Pinheiro | 05:45 |
Sete Quedas | 05:46 |
Sete Quedas | 05:46 |
Sete Quedas | 05:46 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79a | 05:47 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79 | 05:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 78 | 05:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 77 | 05:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 76 | 05:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 75 | 05:52 |
Rs-020 - Parada 74 | 05:53 |
Estrada Municipal | 05:54 |
Pachecos | 05:55 |
Paraíba | 05:55 |
Rio Grande Do Norte | 05:56 |
Rio Grande Do Norte | 05:56 |
Rio Grande Do Norte | 05:56 |
Amazonas | 05:57 |
Amazonas | 05:57 |
Amazonas | 05:58 |
Amazonas | 05:59 |
São Paulo | 05:59 |
São Paulo | 06:00 |
São Paulo | 06:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 72 (Pampas Safari) | 06:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 71 | 06:02 |
Rs-020 - Parada 70 | 06:02 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 06:03 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 06:03 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 06:04 |
Bibiano De Almeida | 06:05 |
Barbosa Neto | 06:05 |
Dona Leopoldina | 06:06 |
Dona Leopoldina | 06:07 |
Rs-118 | 06:08 |
Rs-118 | 06:09 |
Rs-118 - Estr. Dionísio Cardoso De Lima | 06:10 |
Rs-118 - Modular 118 | 06:10 |
Rs-118 - Atacadãors | 06:11 |
Rs-118 - Amélia Schemes | 06:12 |
Mal. Rondon - Terminal Fátima | 06:13 |
Mal. Rondon | 06:14 |
Mal. Rondon | 06:14 |
Mal. Rondon | 06:14 |
Mal. Rondon | 06:15 |
Estados Unidos | 06:15 |
Estados Unidos | 06:16 |
Estados Unidos | 06:16 |
Estados Unidos | 06:16 |
Estados Unidos | 06:17 |
Espírito Santo | 06:17 |
Espírito Santo | 06:18 |
Espírito Santo | 06:18 |
Espírito Santo | 06:19 |
Espírito Santo | 06:19 |
Santa Catarina | 06:20 |
Rondônia | 06:20 |
Rondônia | 06:21 |
Goiás | 06:21 |
Pará | 06:22 |
Bahia | 06:22 |
Bahia | 06:23 |
Bahia | 06:23 |
Bahia | 06:24 |
São Pedro | 06:25 |
São Pedro | 06:25 |
José Brambila | 06:26 |
José Brambila | 06:26 |
José Brambila | 06:27 |
José Brambila | 06:27 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58a | 06:28 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58 (Shopping Do Vale) | 06:29 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 57 | 06:30 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 56 | 06:31 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 55 | 06:32 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 54 (Prefeitura) | 06:33 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 52 | 06:34 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 51 | 06:35 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 50 | 06:35 |
Frederico Augusto Ritter | 06:36 |
Frederico Augusto Ritter | 06:36 |
Frederico Augusto Ritter | 06:37 |
Frederico Augusto Ritter - Lebes | 06:38 |
Frederico Augusto Ritter - Parker | 06:39 |
Avenida Frederico Augusto Ritter, 1447 | 06:39 |
Frederico Augusto Ritter | 06:40 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 06:41 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 06:41 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 06:42 |
Av. Das Indústrias - Mesasul | 06:43 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 06:43 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 06:44 |
Av. Das Indústrias - Bomber | 06:45 |
Av. Das Indústrias - Cientec | 06:46 |
Santos Ferreira - 4052 | 06:47 |
Santos Ferreira - Praça Pinto Bandeira | 06:48 |
Santos Ferreira - Nazário | 06:49 |
Santos Ferreira - 4474 | 06:49 |
Santos Ferreira - 4200 | 06:50 |
Santos Ferreira - Cemitério Parque São Vicente | 06:51 |
Santos Ferreira - 3600 | 06:51 |
Santos Ferreira - 3320 | 06:52 |
A J Renner - 100 | 06:52 |
A J Renner - 565 | 06:53 |
A J Renner - 681 | 06:54 |
A J Renner - 925 | 06:54 |
A J Renner - 265/1275 | 06:55 |
A J Renner - 1489 | 06:56 |
A J Renner - 1791 | 06:56 |
A J Renner - 1957 | 06:57 |
A J Renner - 2112 | 06:57 |
A J Renner - 2293 | 06:58 |
Boqueirão - Upa 24h | 06:58 |
Boqueirão - Cond. Valparaíso | 06:59 |
Boqueirão - R. Açucena | 07:00 |
Boqueirão - Rua Xapecó | 07:01 |
Boqueirão - 1550 | 07:02 |
Boqueirão - Av. Farroupilha | 07:03 |
Boqueirão - Macromix | 07:05 |
Liberdade - 1276 | 07:06 |
Liberdade - 1080 | 07:06 |
Liberdade - R. Aurora | 07:07 |
Liberdade - 500 | 07:08 |
Liberdade - Bourbon Shopping | 07:09 |
Br-116 - Bourbon | 07:10 |
Getulio Vargas - Sln | 07:12 |
Br-116 - Hotel Econômico | 07:12 |
Getulio Vargas - 6501 | 07:13 |
Br-116 - Boqueirão | 07:15 |
Br-116 - Passarela | 07:16 |
Br-116 - Armando Fajardo | 07:18 |
Br-116 - Estação São Luis | 07:21 |
Br-116 - João Leivas De Carvalho | 07:23 |
Br-116 - Estação Petrobras | 07:24 |
Carlos Fagundes De Melo - Ge | 07:27 |
Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule - R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS (Canoas - Centro Via Boqueirão)
The Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule for the R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS route, Canoas - Centro Via Boqueirão, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Celso Furtado - Term. Garcez station to Carlos Fagundes De Melo - Ge station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transcal - Metroplan schedule.
R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Alternative Directions Schedules
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Morada Do Vale 1 / Fátima
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Morada Do Vale 1 / Granja / Fátima
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Canoas - Estação Mathias Velho
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Canoas - Ge Via Morada Do Vale
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Canoas - Ulbra
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Cachoeirinha - Fátima
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS Schedule - Canoas - Ge