R53
R53 - Halle Don Bosco Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Anderlecht Het Rad | 06:56 | - | - |
Anderlecht Coovi | 06:57 | - | - |
Drogenbos Pathé | 06:59 | - | - |
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Dorent | 07:01 | - | - |
Drogenbos-Shop. | 07:02 | - | - |
Drogenbos Bempt | 07:04 | - | - |
Carrefour Stalle | 07:05 | - | - |
Ukkel Vergeet-Mij-Nietjes | 07:06 | - | - |
Ukkel Hercule Poirot | 07:07 | - | - |
Ukkel Kalevoet Station | 07:09 | - | - |
Ukkel Keyenbempt | 07:10 | - | - |
Ukkel André Dufour | 07:11 | - | - |
Drogenbos Calmeyn | 07:13 | - | - |
Drogenbos Van Haelen | 07:15 | - | - |
Linkebeek Hess De Lilez | 07:16 | - | - |
Linkebeek Avondvrede | 07:17 | - | - |
Linkebeek Beukenstraat | 07:17 | - | - |
Beersel Mezenhof | 07:19 | - | - |
Beersel Linkebeekstraat | 07:20 | - | - |
Beersel Schaveys | 07:21 | - | - |
Beersel Rodepoorthoeve | 07:23 | - | - |
Alsemberg Begraafplaats Vorst | 07:24 | - | - |
Alsemberg Domein Rondenbos | 07:25 | - | - |
Alsemberg Grootveld | 07:26 | - | - |
Alsemberg Genstberg | 07:27 | - | - |
Alsemberg Sint-Victor | 07:29 | - | - |
Alsemberg Winderickxplein | 07:30 | 07:29 | - |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Ten Broek | 07:32 | 07:30 | - |
Alsemberg Oude Nijvelsebaan | 07:34 | 07:32 | - |
Dworp Destelheide | 07:36 | 07:34 | - |
Dworp Wijmenhof | 07:37 | 07:36 | - |
Dworp Centrum | 07:40 | 07:38 | - |
Dworp Gravenhof | 07:41 | 07:40 | - |
Dworp Wauweringen | 07:43 | 07:42 | - |
Huizingen Pretersblok | 07:45 | 07:43 | - |
Huizingen Domein | 07:46 | 07:44 | - |
Huizingen Kerk | 07:47 | 07:45 | 07:45 |
Huizingen Reiberg | 07:48 | 07:47 | 07:46 |
Buizingen Cité | 07:49 | 07:48 | 07:47 |
Buizingen De Hovenier | 07:51 | 07:49 | 07:48 |
Buizingen Krol | 07:52 | 07:50 | 07:49 |
Buizingen Groenstraat | 07:53 | 07:52 | 07:51 |
Buizingen Gemeenteplein | 07:55 | 07:53 | 07:53 |
Halle Sportoase Hallebad | 07:57 | 07:55 | 07:54 |
Halle Station Perron 2 | 07:58 | 07:56 | 07:55 |
Halle Park | 07:59 | 07:58 | 07:57 |
Halle Arkenvest | 08:00 | 07:58 | 07:58 |
Halle Bergensepoort | 08:01 | 07:59 | 07:58 |
Halle Ziekenhuislaan | 08:02 | 08:00 | 07:59 |
Halle Ninoofsepoort | 08:04 | 08:02 | 08:01 |
Halle Atheneum | 08:05 | 08:03 | 08:02 |
Halle Don Bosco | 08:06 | 08:05 | 08:04 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - R53 (Halle Don Bosco)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the R53 route, Halle Don Bosco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Anderlecht Het Rad station to Halle Don Bosco station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of R53, from Brussel to Halle, daily at midnight.
R53 Alternative Directions Schedules
- R53 Schedule - Ninove Station Perron 2
- R53 Schedule - Halle Station Perron 2
- R53 Schedule - Anderlecht Het Rad
- R53 Schedule - Ninove Station Perron 1
- R53 Schedule - Alsemberg Winderickxplein
- R53 Schedule - Leerbeek Stelplaats Perron 3
- R53 Schedule - Halle Station Perron 6
- R53 Schedule - Ninove Centrum
- R53 Schedule - Leerbeek Stelplaats Perron 8
- R53 Schedule - Drogenbos Shopping