R702 BAIRRO EMPRESA / PAROBÉ - Cohab / Caic Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cantoario Abel Brito | 06:15 |
Rua Rockfeller, 2-86 | 06:16 |
Rua Rockfeller, 217-293 | 06:17 |
Rua Da Empresa, 1243-1319 | 06:18 |
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 6315-6389 - Dielat | 06:19 |
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 6059-6091 | 06:21 |
Rua Federação, 1570 | 06:25 |
Rua Marechal Floriano - Terminal Urbano | 06:30 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 1530 | 06:31 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2026 | 06:32 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2272-2334 | 06:33 |
Rua Tristão Monteiro, 2510 | 06:33 |
Avenida Oscár Martins Rangel, 3646 | 06:34 |
Rs-239 | 06:36 |
Rua Marechal Floriano, 6 | 06:38 |
Avenida Taquara, 822-880 | 06:39 |
Rua Valdelirio Weber, 122 | 06:39 |
Avenida Das Nações, 1961-1997 | 06:40 |
Avenida Das Nações, 1623-1683 | 06:41 |
Avenida Das Nações, 1191 | 06:42 |
Avenida Das Nações, 1033-1125 | 06:43 |
Avenida Das Nações, 639-795 | 06:43 |
Avenida Das Nações, 10 | 06:45 |
Rua Doutor Legendre, 262 | 06:46 |
Avenida Artuino Arsand, 66 | 06:47 |
Avenida Artuino Arsand, 188-262 | 06:47 |
Avenida Artuino Arsand, 472 | 06:48 |
Arthur Lehnen - Rodoviária De Parobé | 06:49 |
Rua General Osório, 22-152 | 06:50 |
Rua Ana Maria Fay, 62-130 | 06:51 |
Rua Pompéu Píres, 214-268 | 06:52 |
Rua João César Raimundo, 448-516 | 06:52 |
Rua Luís Tito Martins, 184-248 - Caic | 06:53 |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule - R702 BAIRRO EMPRESA / PAROBÉ (Cohab / Caic)
The Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule for the R702 BAIRRO EMPRESA / PAROBÉ route, Cohab / Caic, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cantoario Abel Brito station to Rua Luís Tito Martins, 184-248 - Caic station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citral - Metroplan e DAER schedule.