R93 - Sopron Pályaudvar Schedule Monday and Tuesday Schedule Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof Katzelsdorf Bahnhof Neudörfl Bahnhof Bad Sauerbrunn Bahnhof Wiesen-Sigleß Bahnhof Mattersburg Nord Bhf. Mattersburg Bahnhof Marz-Rohrbach Bahnhof Loipersbach-Schattendorf Bhf. Sopron Pályaudvar 05:03 05:07 05:10 05:14 05:18 05:21 05:26 05:29 05:34 05:41 06:03 06:07 06:10 06:14 06:18 06:21 06:26 06:29 06:34 06:41 07:03 07:07 07:10 07:14 07:18 07:21 07:26 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:56 07:59 08:03 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:37 08:42 08:45 08:48 08:52 08:56 09:02 09:05 09:10 09:17 09:37 09:42 09:45 09:48 09:52 09:56 10:02 10:05 10:10 10:17 10:37 10:42 10:45 10:48 10:52 10:56 11:02 11:05 11:10 11:17 11:37 11:42 11:45 11:48 11:52 11:56 12:02 12:05 12:10 12:17 12:37 12:42 12:45 12:48 12:52 12:56 13:02 13:05 13:10 13:17 13:01 13:05 13:08 13:12 13:16 13:19 13:21 13:24 13:29 13:36 14:01 14:05 14:08 14:12 14:16 14:19 14:21 14:24 14:29 14:36 14:37 14:42 14:45 14:48 14:52 14:56 15:02 15:05 15:10 15:17 15:01 15:05 15:08 15:12 15:16 15:19 15:21 15:24 15:29 15:36 16:01 16:05 16:08 16:12 16:16 16:19 16:21 16:24 16:29 16:36 17:01 17:05 17:08 17:12 17:16 17:19 17:21 17:24 17:29 17:36 18:01 18:05 18:08 18:12 18:16 18:19 18:21 18:24 18:29 18:36 19:01 19:05 19:08 19:12 19:16 19:19 19:21 19:24 19:29 19:36 19:37 19:42 19:45 19:48 19:52 19:56 20:02 20:05 20:10 20:17 20:37 20:42 20:45 20:48 20:52 20:56 21:02 21:05 21:10 21:17 21:37 21:42 21:45 21:48 21:52 21:56 22:02 22:05 22:10 22:17 22:37 22:42 22:45 22:48 22:52 22:56 23:02 23:05 23:10 23:17 23:37 23:42 23:45 23:48 23:52 23:56 00:02 00:05 00:10 00:17
Wednesday to Friday Schedule Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof Katzelsdorf Bahnhof Neudörfl Bahnhof Bad Sauerbrunn Bahnhof Wiesen-Sigleß Bahnhof Mattersburg Nord Bhf. Mattersburg Bahnhof Marz-Rohrbach Bahnhof Loipersbach-Schattendorf Bhf. Sopron Pályaudvar 05:03 05:07 05:10 05:14 05:18 05:21 05:26 05:29 05:34 05:41 06:03 06:07 06:10 06:14 06:18 06:21 06:26 06:29 06:34 06:41 07:03 07:07 07:10 07:14 07:18 07:21 07:26 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:56 07:59 08:03 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:37 08:42 08:45 08:48 08:52 08:56 09:02 09:05 09:10 09:17 09:37 09:42 09:45 09:48 09:52 09:56 10:02 10:05 10:10 10:17 10:37 10:42 10:45 10:48 10:52 10:56 11:02 11:05 11:10 11:17 11:37 11:42 11:45 11:48 11:52 11:56 12:02 12:05 12:10 12:17 12:37 12:42 12:45 12:48 12:52 12:56 13:02 13:05 13:10 13:17 13:01 13:05 13:08 13:12 13:16 13:19 13:21 13:24 13:29 13:36 14:01 14:05 14:08 14:12 14:16 14:19 14:21 14:24 14:29 14:36 14:37 14:42 14:45 14:48 14:52 14:56 15:02 15:05 15:10 15:17 15:01 15:05 15:08 15:12 15:16 15:19 15:21 15:24 15:29 15:36 16:01 16:05 16:08 16:12 16:16 16:19 16:21 16:24 16:29 16:36 17:01 17:05 17:08 17:12 17:16 17:19 17:21 17:24 17:29 17:36 18:01 18:05 18:08 18:12 18:16 18:19 18:21 18:24 18:29 18:36 19:01 19:05 19:08 19:12 19:16 19:19 19:21 19:24 19:29 19:36 19:37 19:42 19:45 19:48 19:52 19:56 20:02 20:05 20:10 20:17 20:37 20:42 20:45 20:48 20:52 20:56 21:02 21:05 21:10 21:17 21:37 21:42 21:45 21:48 21:52 21:56 22:02 22:05 22:10 22:17 22:37 22:42 22:45 22:48 22:52 22:56 23:02 23:05 23:10 23:17 23:37 23:42 23:45 23:48 23:52 23:56 00:02 00:05 00:10 00:17 00:37 00:42 00:45 00:48 00:52 00:56 01:02 01:05 01:10 01:17
Saturday Schedule Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof Katzelsdorf Bahnhof Neudörfl Bahnhof Bad Sauerbrunn Bahnhof Wiesen-Sigleß Bahnhof Mattersburg Nord Bhf. Mattersburg Bahnhof Marz-Rohrbach Bahnhof Loipersbach-Schattendorf Bhf. Sopron Pályaudvar 06:03 06:07 06:10 06:14 06:18 06:21 06:26 06:29 06:34 06:41 07:03 07:07 07:10 07:14 07:18 07:21 07:26 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:56 07:59 08:03 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:37 08:42 08:45 08:48 08:52 08:56 09:02 09:05 09:10 09:17 09:37 09:42 09:45 09:48 09:52 09:56 10:02 10:05 10:10 10:17 10:37 10:42 10:45 10:48 10:52 10:56 11:02 11:05 11:10 11:17 11:37 11:42 11:45 11:48 11:52 11:56 12:02 12:05 12:10 12:17 12:37 12:42 12:45 12:48 12:52 12:56 13:02 13:05 13:10 13:17 13:37 13:42 13:45 13:48 13:52 13:56 14:02 14:05 14:10 14:17 14:37 14:42 14:45 14:48 14:52 14:56 15:02 15:05 15:10 15:17 15:37 15:42 15:45 15:48 15:52 15:56 16:02 16:05 16:10 16:17 16:37 16:42 16:45 16:48 16:52 16:56 17:02 17:05 17:10 17:17 17:37 17:42 17:45 17:48 17:52 17:56 18:02 18:05 18:10 18:17 18:37 18:42 18:45 18:48 18:52 18:56 19:02 19:05 19:10 19:17 19:37 19:42 19:45 19:48 19:52 19:56 20:02 20:05 20:10 20:17 20:37 20:42 20:45 20:48 20:52 20:56 21:02 21:05 21:10 21:17 21:37 21:42 21:45 21:48 21:52 21:56 22:02 22:05 22:10 22:17 22:37 22:42 22:45 22:48 22:52 22:56 23:02 23:05 23:10 23:17 23:37 23:42 23:45 23:48 23:52 23:56 00:02 00:05 00:10 00:17 00:37 00:42 00:45 00:48 00:52 00:56 01:02 01:05 01:10 01:17
Sunday Schedule Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof Katzelsdorf Bahnhof Neudörfl Bahnhof Bad Sauerbrunn Bahnhof Wiesen-Sigleß Bahnhof Mattersburg Nord Bhf. Mattersburg Bahnhof Marz-Rohrbach Bahnhof Loipersbach-Schattendorf Bhf. Sopron Pályaudvar 06:03 06:07 06:10 06:14 06:18 06:21 06:26 06:29 06:34 06:41 07:03 07:07 07:10 07:14 07:18 07:21 07:26 07:29 07:34 07:41 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:56 07:59 08:03 08:06 08:11 08:18 08:37 08:42 08:45 08:48 08:52 08:56 09:02 09:05 09:10 09:17 09:37 09:42 09:45 09:48 09:52 09:56 10:02 10:05 10:10 10:17 10:37 10:42 10:45 10:48 10:52 10:56 11:02 11:05 11:10 11:17 11:37 11:42 11:45 11:48 11:52 11:56 12:02 12:05 12:10 12:17 12:37 12:42 12:45 12:48 12:52 12:56 13:02 13:05 13:10 13:17 13:37 13:42 13:45 13:48 13:52 13:56 14:02 14:05 14:10 14:17 14:37 14:42 14:45 14:48 14:52 14:56 15:02 15:05 15:10 15:17 15:37 15:42 15:45 15:48 15:52 15:56 16:02 16:05 16:10 16:17 16:37 16:42 16:45 16:48 16:52 16:56 17:02 17:05 17:10 17:17 17:37 17:42 17:45 17:48 17:52 17:56 18:02 18:05 18:10 18:17 18:37 18:42 18:45 18:48 18:52 18:56 19:02 19:05 19:10 19:17 19:37 19:42 19:45 19:48 19:52 19:56 20:02 20:05 20:10 20:17 20:37 20:42 20:45 20:48 20:52 20:56 21:02 21:05 21:10 21:17 21:37 21:42 21:45 21:48 21:52 21:56 22:02 22:05 22:10 22:17 22:37 22:42 22:45 22:48 22:52 22:56 23:02 23:05 23:10 23:17 23:37 23:42 23:45 23:48 23:52 23:56 00:02 00:05 00:10 00:17
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - R93 (Sopron Pályaudvar) The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the R93 route, Sopron Pályaudvar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof station to Sopron Pályaudvar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule. We update the schedule of R93, from Wiener Neustadt Hauptbahnhof to Sopron Pályaudvar, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 18, 2024
R93 Alternative Directions Schedules