RAIL - Bray (Daly)→Maynooth Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bray / Daly | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM |
Dun Laoghaire (Mallin) | 5:22 PM | 5:51 PM |
Blackrock | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM |
Sydney Parade | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM |
Lansdowne Road | 5:36 PM | 6:05 PM |
Grand Canal Dock | 5:39 PM | 6:10 PM |
Dublin Pearse | 5:41 PM | 6:13 PM |
Tara Street | 5:44 PM | 6:15 PM |
Dublin Connolly | 5:49 PM | 6:20 PM |
Drumcondra | 5:55 PM | 6:26 PM |
Broombridge | 6:00 PM | 6:31 PM |
Pelletstown | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM |
Ashtown | 6:05 PM | 6:36 PM |
Navan Road Parkway | 6:07 PM | 6:38 PM |
Castleknock | 6:11 PM | 6:41 PM |
Coolmine | 6:13 PM | 6:44 PM |
Clonsilla | 6:17 PM | 6:48 PM |
Leixlip(Confey) | 6:23 PM | 6:54 PM |
Leixlip(Louisa Bridge) | 6:26 PM | 6:57 PM |
Maynooth | 6:33 PM | 7:06 PM |
Irish Rail train schedule - RAIL (Bray (Daly)→Maynooth)
The Irish Rail train schedule for the RAIL route, Bray (Daly)→Maynooth, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bray / Daly station to Maynooth station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Irish Rail schedule. We update the schedule of RAIL, from Bray / Daly to Maynooth, daily at midnight.
RAIL Alternative Directions Schedules
- RAIL Schedule - Maynooth→Dublin Connolly
- RAIL Schedule - M3 Parkway→Clonsilla
- RAIL Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Maynooth
- RAIL Schedule - Dublin Pearse→Maynooth
- RAIL Schedule - M3 Parkway→Docklands
- RAIL Schedule - Docklands→M3 Parkway
- RAIL Schedule - M3 Parkway→Dublin Connolly
- RAIL Schedule - Maynooth→Dublin Pearse
- RAIL Schedule - Maynooth→Bray (Daly)
- RAIL Schedule - Longford→Dublin Connolly
- RAIL Schedule - Longford→Dublin Pearse
- RAIL Schedule - Dublin Connolly→Mullingar
- RAIL Schedule - Clonsilla→M3 Parkway