RC82 FTC / ITAMARACÁ - Itamaracá Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Avenida Amélia Amado, 411-459 | 06:20 | 13:20 | 18:20 |
Br-415, 374 | 06:20 | 13:20 | 18:20 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 726-854 | 06:21 | 13:21 | 18:21 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 830 | 06:21 | 13:21 | 18:21 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 42 | 06:22 | 13:22 | 18:22 |
Avenida Amélia Amado, 1543-1555 | 06:23 | 13:23 | 18:23 |
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 482 | 06:24 | 13:24 | 18:24 |
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 962-1094 | 06:26 | 13:26 | 18:26 |
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 2-316 | 06:27 | 13:27 | 18:27 |
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 454-708 | 06:28 | 13:28 | 18:28 |
Avenida José Soares Pinheiro, 894-956 | 06:28 | 13:28 | 18:28 |
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1432-1500 | 06:29 | 13:29 | 18:29 |
Rua Antônio Carlos Magalhães, 1656-1710 | 06:30 | 13:30 | 18:30 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 430-488 | 06:32 | 13:32 | 18:32 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 806-874 | 06:33 | 13:33 | 18:33 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 1086-1100 | 06:34 | 13:34 | 18:34 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 1484-1500 | 06:35 | 13:35 | 18:35 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 1792 | 06:36 | 13:36 | 18:36 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 2160-2332 | 06:37 | 13:37 | 18:37 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 2468-2722 | 06:37 | 13:37 | 18:37 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 2826-2904 | 06:38 | 13:38 | 18:38 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 3052 | 06:39 | 13:39 | 18:39 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 3584-4046 | 06:41 | 13:41 | 18:41 |
Rodovia De Acesso Para Itabuna, 4048-4086 | 06:42 | 13:42 | 18:42 |
Rua Bandeirantes, 282 | 06:46 | 13:46 | 18:46 |
Rua Bandeirantes, 167-259 | 06:47 | 13:47 | 18:47 |
Rua São Pedro, 62 | 06:47 | 13:47 | 18:47 |
Rua São Pedro, 316 | 06:48 | 13:48 | 18:48 |
Ba-663 | 06:48 | 13:48 | 18:48 |
Ba-663 | 06:50 | 13:50 | 18:50 |
Ba-663 | 06:51 | 13:51 | 18:51 |
Ba-663 | 06:52 | 13:52 | 18:52 |
Ba-663 | 06:53 | 13:53 | 18:53 |
Ba-663 | 06:53 | 13:53 | 18:53 |
Ba-663 | 06:55 | 13:55 | 18:55 |
Ba-663 | 06:58 | 13:58 | 18:58 |
Ba-663 | 06:58 | 13:58 | 18:58 |
Ba-663 | 07:01 | 14:01 | 19:01 |
Ba-663 | 07:02 | 14:02 | 19:02 |
Ba-663 | 07:03 | 14:03 | 19:03 |
Ba-663 | 07:03 | 14:03 | 19:03 |
Ba-663 | 07:05 | 14:05 | 19:05 |
Ba-663 | 07:07 | 14:07 | 19:07 |
Ba-663 | 07:07 | 14:07 | 19:07 |
Ba-663 | 07:08 | 14:08 | 19:08 |
Ba-663 | 07:08 | 14:08 | 19:08 |
Ba-663 | 07:09 | 14:09 | 19:09 |
Ba-663 | 07:11 | 14:11 | 19:11 |
Ba-663 | 07:13 | 14:13 | 19:13 |
Ba-663 | 07:15 | 14:15 | 19:15 |
Ba-663 | 07:15 | 14:15 | 19:15 |
Ba-663 | 07:16 | 14:16 | 19:16 |
Ba-663 | 07:16 | 14:16 | 19:16 |
Ba-663 | 07:16 | 14:16 | 19:16 |
Ba-663 | 07:17 | 14:17 | 19:17 |
Ba-663 | 07:18 | 14:18 | 19:18 |
Ba-663 | 07:18 | 14:18 | 19:18 |
Ba-663 | 07:21 | 14:21 | 19:21 |
Ba-663 | 07:22 | 14:22 | 19:22 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:24 | 14:24 | 19:24 |
Ba-663 | 07:26 | 14:26 | 19:26 |
Ba-663 | 07:28 | 14:28 | 19:28 |
Ba-663 | 07:28 | 14:28 | 19:28 |
Ba-663 | 07:30 | 14:30 | 19:30 |
Ba-663 | 07:30 | 14:30 | 19:30 |
Ba-663 | 07:31 | 14:31 | 19:31 |
Ba-663 | 07:32 | 14:32 | 19:32 |
Ba-663 | 07:34 | 14:34 | 19:34 |
Ba-663 | 07:35 | 14:35 | 19:35 |
Ba-663 | 07:37 | 14:37 | 19:37 |
Ba-663 | 07:42 | 14:42 | 19:42 |
Ba-663 | 07:42 | 14:42 | 19:42 |
Ba-663 | 07:42 | 14:42 | 19:42 |
Ba-663 | 07:43 | 14:43 | 19:43 |
São Miguel bus schedule - RC82 FTC / ITAMARACÁ (Itamaracá)
The São Miguel bus schedule for the RC82 FTC / ITAMARACÁ route, Itamaracá, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Amélia Amado, 411-459 station to Ba-663 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Miguel schedule.