RNV 15 - Wallstadt, Ost Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mannheim, Hauptbahnhof | - | - | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 15:24 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 |
Mannheim, Universität | - | - | 06:46 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 |
Mannheim, Schloss | - | - | 06:48 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 |
Mannheim, Paradeplatz | - | - | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 |
Mannheim, Marktplatz | - | - | 06:51 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 |
Mannheim, Abendakademie | - | - | 06:53 | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:13 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 |
Mannheim, Alte Feuerwache | - | - | 06:55 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 |
Mannheim, Schafweide | - | - | 06:57 | 07:17 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:17 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 |
Mannheim, Universitätsklinikum | - | - | 06:59 | 07:19 | 07:39 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 08:59 | 09:19 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 |
Mannheim, Lange Rötterstraße | - | - | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 |
Mannheim, Bonifatiuskirche | - | - | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:41 | 09:01 | 09:21 | 15:41 | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 |
Mannheim, Exerzierplatz | - | - | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 09:03 | 09:23 | 15:43 | 16:03 | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 |
Käfertal, Süd | - | - | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 09:25 | 15:45 | 16:05 | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:45 |
Käfertal, Mannheimer Straße | - | - | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 09:06 | 09:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
Käfertal, Bahnhof (Rnv) | 06:09 | 06:29 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:29 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 |
Käfertal, Im Rott | 06:11 | 06:31 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 |
Vogelstang, West | 06:12 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:32 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 |
Wallstadt, West | 06:14 | 06:34 | 07:14 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:14 | 09:34 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 |
Wallstadt, Bahnhof | 06:15 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 |
Wallstadt, Ost | 06:16 | 06:36 | 07:16 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:56 | 09:16 | 09:36 | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 | 18:56 |
RNV Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH light rail schedule - RNV 15 (Wallstadt, Ost)
The RNV Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH light rail schedule for the RNV 15 route, Wallstadt, Ost, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mannheim, Hauptbahnhof station to Wallstadt, Ost station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the light rail schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RNV Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of RNV 15, from Käfertal to Wallstadt, daily at midnight.