RON - Rondero Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
[Salas] Correos [Cta 02498] | 12:00 |
[Godán] Godán [Cta 02484] | 12:06 |
[Godán] Iglesia [Cta 02481] | 12:07 |
[Ablaneda] Ablaneda [Cta 02479] | 12:09 |
[Peñéu, El|Piñedo, El] Alto Piedrafita [Cta 02477] | 12:10 |
[Viescas] Viescas [Cta 03469] | 12:11 |
[Oubanes|Ovanes] Oubanes [Cta 03466] | 12:16 |
[Cortes] Ramal Cortés [Cta 03464] | 12:18 |
[Cermoñu|Cermoño] Cermoñu [Cta 03462] | 12:20 |
[Cermoñu|Cermoño] Cermoñu 2 [Cta 03457] | 12:21 |
[Vallouta|Ballota] Ramal Vallouta [Cta 03455] | 12:22 |
[Planadera, La] La Planadera [Cta 03453] | 12:23 |
[Valbona] Ramal Valbona [Cta 03451] | 12:25 |
[Santa Ufemia|Santa Eufemia] Santa Ufemia [Cta 03449] | 12:28 |
[Suburriba|Sobrerriba] Suburriba [Cta 03446] | 12:33 |
[Rondeiru|Rondero] Hórreo Sobrerriba [Cta 03445] | 12:34 |
[Quintoños] Rondero [Cta 03442] | 12:38 |
Autocares Corias SL bus schedule - RON (Rondero)
The Autocares Corias SL bus schedule for the RON route, Rondero, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Salas] Correos [Cta 02498] station to [Quintoños] Rondero [Cta 03442] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Corias SL schedule.