RP PM - 3500 Deer Creek Road→University Circle @ Caltrain Platform Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3500 Deer Creek Road | 3:17 PM | 3:33 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:33 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:33 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:33 PM |
Across from 3495 Deer Creek Road @ Arastradero Road | 3:17 PM | 3:33 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:16 PM | 4:33 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:33 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:33 PM |
1070 Arastradero Road @ Front Door | 3:19 PM | 3:35 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:35 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:35 PM |
1070 Arastradero Road @ Side Door | 3:19 PM | 3:35 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:35 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:35 PM |
3431 Hillview Av | 3:21 PM | 3:37 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:37 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:37 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:37 PM |
Hillview & Coyote Hill (N) | 3:22 PM | 3:38 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:21 PM | 4:38 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:38 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:21 PM | 6:38 PM |
3375 Hillview Avenue | 3:23 PM | 3:39 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:22 PM | 4:39 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:22 PM | 5:39 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:22 PM | 6:39 PM |
3260 Hillview Av & Watkins-Johnson Office (Ford Labs) | 3:24 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:40 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:40 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:40 PM |
On Porter Drive @ Hillview Avenue | 3:24 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:40 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:23 PM | 5:40 PM | 5:50 PM | 6:23 PM | 6:40 PM |
3165 Porter Drive | 3:26 PM | 3:42 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:42 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:42 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:42 PM |
3145 Porter Drive | 3:26 PM | 3:42 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:42 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:42 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:25 PM | 6:42 PM |
Page Mill Rd & Peter Coutts Rd | 3:27 PM | 3:43 PM | 3:53 PM | 4:26 PM | 4:43 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:43 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:26 PM | 6:43 PM |
Page Mill & Hanover (N) | 3:30 PM | 3:46 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:46 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:46 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:29 PM | 6:46 PM |
Page Mill Rd & Hansen Way | 3:30 PM | 3:46 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:46 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:46 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:29 PM | 6:46 PM |
El Camino & Page Mill (W) | 3:33 PM | 3:49 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:32 PM | 4:49 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:32 PM | 5:49 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:32 PM | 6:49 PM |
El Camino & California | 3:35 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:34 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:34 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:34 PM | 6:51 PM |
El Camino & Park | 3:38 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:37 PM | 4:54 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:37 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:37 PM | 6:54 PM |
El Camino & Pamf/Wells | 3:44 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:00 PM |
Palo Alto Transit Center | 3:46 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:45 PM | 7:02 PM |
Stanford Marguerite Shuttle bus schedule - RP PM (3500 Deer Creek Road→University Circle @ Caltrain Platform)
The Stanford Marguerite Shuttle bus schedule for the RP PM route, 3500 Deer Creek Road→University Circle @ Caltrain Platform, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 3500 Deer Creek Road station to Palo Alto Transit Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stanford Marguerite Shuttle schedule.