SÃO BORJA / MORRO DO PAULA - Morro Do Paula / Colégio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura | 07:38 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 18:10 |
Bento Gonçalves | 07:38 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 18:10 |
Bento Gonçalves | 07:39 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 18:11 |
Bento Gonçalves - Col. São Luis | 07:41 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 18:13 |
João Correa - Estação São Leopoldo | 07:42 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 18:14 |
João Correa | 07:43 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 18:15 |
São Borja | 07:45 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 18:17 |
São Borja | 07:46 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 18:18 |
São Borja | 07:47 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 18:19 |
São Borja | 07:47 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 18:19 |
São Borja - Biehl | 07:48 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 18:20 |
São Borja | 07:49 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 18:21 |
São Borja - Centro Municipal De Eventos | 07:50 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 18:22 |
São Borja - Cope | 07:52 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 18:24 |
São Borja - Taurus | 07:52 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 18:24 |
Av. Dr. Renato Karnal - Esc. Zaira Hauschild | 07:53 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 18:25 |
Carlos Krohn | 07:55 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 18:27 |
Marcelino Ramos | 07:56 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 18:28 |
Morro Do Paula - Zschimmer & Schwarz | 07:57 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 18:29 |
Morro Do Paula | 07:59 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 18:31 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:00 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 18:32 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:00 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 18:32 |
Morro Do Paula - Cemitério | 08:03 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 18:35 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:03 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 18:35 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:05 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 18:37 |
Morro Do Paula - Esc. Bento Gonçalves | 08:07 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 18:39 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:09 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 18:41 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:10 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 18:42 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:10 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 18:42 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:11 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 18:43 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:12 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 18:44 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:12 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 18:44 |
Morro Do Paula | 08:13 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 18:45 |
Morro Do Paula - Esc. Manoel Francisco Lisboa | 08:14 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 18:46 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule - SÃO BORJA / MORRO DO PAULA (Morro Do Paula / Colégio)
The Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule for the SÃO BORJA / MORRO DO PAULA route, Morro Do Paula / Colégio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura station to Morro Do Paula - Esc. Manoel Francisco Lisboa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bem (São Leopoldo) schedule.