S109 - Nova Friburgo Schedule
Departure from Terminal Rodoviário Francisco De Oliveira Bittencourt (Macuco)
Monday | Tuesday to Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
03:50 | 03:30 | 03:50 | 03:50 |
05:10 | 03:50 | 05:10 | 05:10 |
06:15 | 05:10 | 06:15 | 06:45 |
06:50 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 08:00 |
07:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 08:30 |
08:00 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 10:00 |
08:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 11:10 |
09:30 | 08:30 | 10:00 | 12:50 |
10:00 | 09:30 | 11:10 | 14:00 |
11:10 | 10:00 | 11:50 | 14:50 |
11:50 | 11:10 | 12:50 | 16:00 |
12:50 | 11:50 | 14:20 | 17:00 |
14:20 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 17:50 |
14:50 | 14:20 | 16:00 | 19:50 |
15:30 | 14:50 | 17:00 | 21:30 |
17:00 | 15:30 | 17:50 | - |
17:50 | 17:00 | 19:50 | - |
19:50 | 17:50 | 21:30 | - |
21:30 | 19:50 | - | - |
- | 21:30 | - | - |
Auto Viação 1001 bus schedule - S109 (Nova Friburgo)
The Auto Viação 1001 bus schedule for the S109 route, Nova Friburgo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário Francisco De Oliveira Bittencourt (Macuco) station to Ponto Final - Nova Friburgo (1001 - Linhas Para O Norte) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação 1001 schedule. We update the schedule of S109, from Macuco to Nova Friburgo, daily at midnight.