Saronno - Via Varese Fr. 48 (Santuario - Istituti)
06:42
07:12
08:52
11:02
12:32
13:37
14:32
Saronno - Via Varese Via Carso
-
-
08:53
11:03
12:33
13:38
14:33
Gerenzano - Via Clerici (Ponte Autostrada)
-
-
08:54
11:04
12:34
13:39
14:34
Gerenzano - Via Dante Via Clerici
-
-
08:55
11:05
12:35
13:40
14:35
Gerenzano - Via Dante Via Fagnani
-
-
08:55
11:05
12:35
13:40
14:35
Gerenzano - Via Fagnani Via Einaudi
-
-
08:56
11:06
12:36
13:41
14:36
Gerenzano - Via 1° Maggio Via Einaudi
-
-
08:57
11:07
12:37
13:42
14:37
Gerenzano - V.le Padania Via Parini
-
-
08:58
11:08
12:38
13:43
14:38
Gerenzano - Via Risorgimento Via Lepetit
-
-
08:59
11:09
12:39
13:44
14:39
Cislago - Via Dante (Centro Ippoterapia)
-
-
09:00
11:10
12:40
13:45
14:40
Cislago - P.za Manzoni
06:54
07:24
09:02
11:12
12:42
13:47
14:42
Cislago - Via Leopardi, 17
06:55
07:25
09:04
11:14
12:44
13:49
14:44
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Saronno - P.za I Maggio (Autostazione)
07:10
12:30
13:35
14:30
Saronno - Via Varese Fr. 48 (Santuario - Istituti)
07:12
12:32
13:37
14:32
Saronno - Via Varese Via Carso
-
12:33
13:38
14:33
Gerenzano - Via Clerici (Ponte Autostrada)
-
12:34
13:39
14:34
Gerenzano - Via Dante Via Clerici
-
12:35
13:40
14:35
Gerenzano - Via Dante Via Fagnani
-
12:35
13:40
14:35
Gerenzano - Via Fagnani Via Einaudi
-
12:36
13:41
14:36
Gerenzano - Via 1° Maggio Via Einaudi
-
12:37
13:42
14:37
Gerenzano - V.le Padania Via Parini
-
12:38
13:43
14:38
Gerenzano - Via Risorgimento Via Lepetit
-
12:39
13:44
14:39
Cislago - Via Dante (Centro Ippoterapia)
-
12:40
13:45
14:40
Cislago - P.za Manzoni
07:24
12:42
13:47
14:42
Cislago - Via Leopardi, 17
07:25
12:44
13:49
14:44
Weekdays Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Saronno - P.za I Maggio (Autostazione)
06:40
07:10
12:30
13:35
14:30
Saronno - Via Varese Fr. 48 (Santuario - Istituti)
06:42
07:12
12:32
13:37
14:32
Saronno - Via Varese Via Carso
-
-
12:33
13:38
14:33
Gerenzano - Via Clerici (Ponte Autostrada)
-
-
12:34
13:39
14:34
Gerenzano - Via Dante Via Clerici
-
-
12:35
13:40
14:35
Gerenzano - Via Dante Via Fagnani
-
-
12:35
13:40
14:35
Gerenzano - Via Fagnani Via Einaudi
-
-
12:36
13:41
14:36
Gerenzano - Via 1° Maggio Via Einaudi
-
-
12:37
13:42
14:37
Gerenzano - V.le Padania Via Parini
-
-
12:38
13:43
14:38
Gerenzano - Via Risorgimento Via Lepetit
-
-
12:39
13:44
14:39
Cislago - Via Dante (Centro Ippoterapia)
-
-
12:40
13:45
14:40
Cislago - P.za Manzoni
06:54
07:24
12:42
13:47
14:42
Cislago - Via Leopardi, 17
06:55
07:25
12:44
13:49
14:44
STIE bus schedule - S14 (Cislago Via Leopardi)
The STIE bus schedule for the S14 route, Cislago Via Leopardi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saronno - P.za I Maggio (Autostazione) station to Cislago - Via Leopardi, 17 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STIE schedule.