S2 - Laagri Kool Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hüüru | 7:25 |
Uus-Klaokse | 7:28 |
Laagri Alevik | 7:39 |
Koidu | 7:42 |
Saunapunkt | 7:44 |
Suurevälja | 7:46 |
Haavasalu | 7:47 |
Suurevälja Põik | 7:48 |
Saue Jaam | 7:49 |
Kuuseheki | 7:50 |
Noortekeskus | 7:53 |
Pärnasalu | 7:54 |
Tule | 7:55 |
Saue Kool | 7:56 |
Pärnasalu | 7:56 |
Noortekeskus | 7:57 |
Kuuseheki | 7:59 |
Saue Jaam | 8:00 |
Suurevälja Põik | 8:01 |
Haavasalu | 8:01 |
Suurevälja | 8:02 |
Seltsimaja | 8:04 |
Uus-Klaokse | 8:06 |
Karutiigi | 8:09 |
Koru | 8:11 |
Veskirahva | 7:36 |
Tuulemurru | 7:37 |
Metsa | 7:38 |
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - S2 (Laagri Kool)
The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the S2 route, Laagri Kool, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hüüru station to Laagri Kool station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule.