S27 - Piazza Del Mercato Schedule
Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
S.Pietrino | - | 07:30 | 08:00 | - |
Strada Di Certosa | - | 07:30 | 08:00 | - |
Bivio La Torre | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
Certosa 107 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
Certosa 134 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 |
Certosa 95 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Certosa 85 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Certosa 79 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 |
Peruzza | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 |
Il Canto | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 |
Linaiolo | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 |
Certosa | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 |
Gigli 41 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 |
Gigli 27 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 |
Porta Pispini | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 |
Piazza Mario Cioni | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 |
Pispini | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
San Girolamo | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Salicotto | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Piazza Del Mercato | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Monday, Friday, Saturday and Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbadia Ruffolo | - | - | - | - | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Renaccio 31 | - | - | - | - | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Renaccio 13 | - | - | - | - | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:31 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Strada Di Certosa 166 | - | - | - | - | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
S.Pietrino | - | 07:30 | 08:00 | - | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:34 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Strada Di Certosa | - | 07:30 | 08:00 | - | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Bivio La Torre | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Certosa 107 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Certosa 134 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Certosa 95 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:39 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Certosa 85 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:39 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Certosa 79 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Peruzza | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:41 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Il Canto | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Linaiolo | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Certosa | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:44 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Gigli 41 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Gigli 27 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Porta Pispini | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Piazza Mario Cioni | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Pispini | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:48 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
San Girolamo | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:49 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Salicotto | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:49 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Piazza Del Mercato | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - S27 (Piazza Del Mercato)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the S27 route, Piazza Del Mercato, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Abbadia Ruffolo station to Piazza Del Mercato station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.