S36 - Siena Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quattro Strade | 07:05 | 07:30 | 08:20 | - | - | 13:15 | - |
Incrocio Topina | 07:06 | 07:30 | 08:20 | - | - | 13:15 | - |
Bivio Massina | 07:07 | 07:31 | 08:21 | - | - | 13:16 | - |
Lornano | - | - | - | 09:40 | 11:40 | - | 16:10 |
Lornano - Bottega | 07:08 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:18 | 16:10 |
Uscita Badesse | 07:10 | 07:34 | 08:24 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:19 | 16:12 |
Ponte Superbadesse | 07:10 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:20 | 16:12 |
Badesse Stazione | 07:10 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:20 | 16:13 |
Badesse Meini | 07:11 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:20 | 16:13 |
Badesse Circolo | 07:11 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:21 | 16:13 |
Resistenza | 07:11 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:21 | 16:14 |
Badesse | 07:11 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:21 | 16:14 |
Badesse Corposanto | 07:13 | 07:38 | 08:28 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:23 | 16:16 |
Badesse Casa Nuova | 07:14 | 07:39 | 08:29 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:24 | 16:17 |
Villa Butini | 07:15 | 07:39 | 08:29 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:24 | 16:18 |
Via Uopini 77 | 07:15 | 07:40 | 08:30 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:25 | 16:18 |
Podere Rota | 07:16 | 07:40 | 08:30 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:25 | 16:19 |
Ex Capolinea | 07:16 | 07:41 | 08:31 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:26 | 16:20 |
Uopini Tabernacolo | 07:17 | 07:41 | 08:31 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:26 | 16:21 |
Uopini | 07:17 | 07:41 | 08:31 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:26 | 16:21 |
Uopini Civico 8 | 07:18 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:27 | 16:21 |
Braccio | 07:19 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:28 | 16:22 |
Fontebecci Chiantibanca | 07:19 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:28 | 16:23 |
Province | 07:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Fontebecci | - | 07:44 | 08:34 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:29 | 16:24 |
Province 2 | 07:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lo Stellino | - | 07:44 | 08:34 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:29 | 16:24 |
Province 46 | 07:20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Baviera | 07:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aldobrandino | 07:21 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Acquacalda | 07:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Raimondo Da Capua | 07:22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tolomei | 07:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cittadini | 07:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
T.Fiorentina | - | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:30 | 16:24 |
Uncinello | 07:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Fiorentina | - | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:31 | 16:25 |
P.Diavoli | 07:26 | - | 08:38 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:33 | 16:26 |
Mentana | - | 07:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Avignone Giardini | - | 07:49 | - | - | - | - | - |
Avignone Scuole | - | 07:50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bivio Montebello | 07:26 | - | 08:38 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:33 | 16:26 |
Cavour | 07:26 | - | 08:39 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:34 | 16:26 |
Avignone | - | 07:50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Antiporto Camollia | 07:27 | - | 08:40 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:35 | 16:27 |
Porta Camollia | 07:27 | - | 08:40 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:35 | 16:27 |
Pisacane Istituti Scolastici | - | 07:51 | - | - | - | - | - |
Pisacane | - | 07:52 | - | - | - | - | - |
Montluc | 07:27 | - | 08:41 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:36 | 16:27 |
Montluc | 07:28 | - | 08:42 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:37 | 16:28 |
Terminal Pescaia | - | 07:55 | - | - | - | - | - |
Nazario Sauro | - | 07:57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Fratelli Cadorna | 07:29 | 07:58 | 08:43 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:38 | 16:29 |
Siena-Via Tozzi | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:45 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 13:40 | 16:30 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Quattro Strade | - | 20:25 |
Incrocio Topina | - | 20:25 |
Bivio Massina | - | 20:26 |
Lornano | 16:10 | - |
Lornano - Bottega | 16:10 | 20:28 |
Uscita Badesse | 16:12 | 20:29 |
Ponte Superbadesse | 16:12 | 20:30 |
Badesse Stazione | 16:13 | 20:30 |
Badesse Meini | 16:13 | 20:30 |
Badesse Circolo | 16:13 | 20:31 |
Resistenza | 16:14 | 20:31 |
Badesse | 16:14 | 20:31 |
Badesse Corposanto | 16:16 | 20:33 |
Badesse Casa Nuova | 16:17 | 20:34 |
Villa Butini | 16:18 | 20:34 |
Via Uopini 77 | 16:18 | 20:35 |
Podere Rota | 16:19 | 20:35 |
Ex Capolinea | 16:20 | 20:36 |
Uopini Tabernacolo | 16:21 | 20:36 |
Uopini | 16:21 | 20:36 |
Uopini Civico 8 | 16:21 | 20:37 |
Braccio | 16:22 | 20:38 |
Fontebecci Chiantibanca | 16:23 | 20:38 |
Fontebecci | 16:24 | 20:39 |
Lo Stellino | 16:24 | 20:39 |
T.Fiorentina | 16:24 | 20:40 |
Via Fiorentina | 16:25 | 20:41 |
P.Diavoli | 16:26 | 20:43 |
Bivio Montebello | 16:26 | 20:43 |
Cavour | 16:26 | 20:44 |
Antiporto Camollia | 16:27 | 20:45 |
Porta Camollia | 16:27 | 20:45 |
Montluc | 16:27 | 20:46 |
Montluc | 16:28 | 20:47 |
Fratelli Cadorna | 16:29 | 20:48 |
Siena-Via Tozzi | 16:30 | 20:50 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - S36 (Siena)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the S36 route, Siena, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Quattro Strade station to Siena-Via Tozzi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of S36, from Monteriggioni to Siena, daily at midnight.