S6 - Möldre Kool Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Roosi Tee | 7:25 |
Püha | 7:27 |
Põlma | 7:29 |
Kurvi Tee | 7:30 |
Suurevälja | 7:32 |
Haavasalu | 7:32 |
Vabaõhukeskuse | 7:34 |
Vanamõisa Mõis | 7:38 |
Tuuleveski | 7:39 |
Jalaka Tee | 7:42 |
Viirpuu | 7:44 |
Saue Jaam | 7:46 |
Kuuseheki | 7:46 |
Noortekeskus | 7:47 |
Pärnasalu | 7:48 |
Tule | 7:50 |
Saue Kool | 7:51 |
Pärnasalu | 7:51 |
Noortekeskus | 7:51 |
Räni | 7:53 |
Padula | 7:56 |
Makita | 7:57 |
Laagri Alevik | 8:00 |
Laagri Kool | 8:01 |
Kauri | 8:07 |
Kotka Lasteaed | 8:08 |
Lumekannikese | 8:10 |
Möldre Kool | 8:11 |
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - S6 (Möldre Kool)
The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the S6 route, Möldre Kool, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Roosi Tee station to Möldre Kool station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule.