S6 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bahnhof Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Innsbruck Hauptbahnhof | 06:38 | 08:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 20:38 |
Innsbruck Westbahnhof | 06:42 | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 | 20:42 |
Innsbruck Hötting Bahnhof | 06:45 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 |
Innsbruck Allerheiligenhöfe Bahnhof | 06:48 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 | 20:48 |
Kranebitten Bahnhof | 06:51 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 | 20:51 |
Hochzirl Bahnhof | 07:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 21:01 |
Leithen Bahnhof | 07:05 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 21:05 |
Reith B. S. Bahnhof | 07:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 |
Seefeld I. T. Bahnhof | 07:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 21:15 |
Gießenbach Bahnhof | 07:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 | 21:22 |
Scharnitz Bahnhof | 07:28 | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 | 21:28 |
Mittenwald Bahnhof | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 | 21:35 |
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - S6 (Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bahnhof)
The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the S6 route, Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Innsbruck Hauptbahnhof station to Mittenwald Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule. We update the schedule of S6, from Gemeinde Scharnitz to Mittenwald, daily at midnight.