S65
S65 - Praha-Smíchov Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Rudná U Prahy | Chýně Jih | Chýně | Hostivice-Litovice | Hostivice-U Hřbitova | Hostivice | Hostivice-Sadová | Praha-Zličín | Praha-Stodůlky | Praha-Cibulka | Praha-Jinonice | Praha-Žvahov | Praha-Smíchov |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:35 | 5:38 | 5:39 | 5:42 | 5:44 | 5:55 | 5:57 | 6:01 | 6:05 | 6:07 | 6:09 | 6:14 | 6:30 |
6:33 | 6:36 | 6:37 | 6:40 | 6:42 | 6:57 | 6:59 | 7:08 | 7:14 | 7:16 | 7:18 | 7:23 | 7:40 |
7:10 | 7:13 | 7:14 | 7:17 | 7:19 | 7:31 | 7:33 | 7:37 | 7:41 | 7:43 | 7:45 | 7:50 | 8:09 |
7:51 | 7:53 | 7:57 | 8:01 | 8:03 | 8:05 | 8:14 | 8:30 | - | - | - | - | - |
8:10 | 8:13 | 8:14 | 8:17 | 8:19 | 8:31 | 8:33 | 8:37 | 8:41 | 8:43 | 8:45 | 8:50 | 9:09 |
9:10 | 9:13 | 9:14 | 9:17 | 9:19 | 9:31 | 9:33 | 9:37 | 9:41 | 9:43 | 9:45 | 9:50 | 10:09 |
10:31 | 10:33 | 10:37 | 10:41 | 10:43 | 10:45 | 10:50 | 11:07 | - | - | - | - | - |
12:10 | 12:13 | 12:14 | 12:17 | 12:19 | 12:31 | 12:33 | 12:37 | 12:41 | 12:43 | 12:45 | 12:50 | 13:09 |
13:31 | 13:33 | 13:37 | 13:41 | 13:43 | 13:45 | 13:50 | 14:09 | - | - | - | - | - |
14:10 | 14:13 | 14:14 | 14:17 | 14:19 | 14:31 | 14:33 | 14:37 | 14:41 | 14:43 | 14:45 | 14:50 | 15:09 |
15:10 | 15:13 | 15:14 | 15:17 | 15:19 | 15:31 | 15:33 | 15:37 | 15:41 | 15:43 | 15:45 | 15:50 | 16:09 |
16:10 | 16:13 | 16:14 | 16:17 | 16:19 | 16:31 | 16:33 | 16:37 | 16:41 | 16:43 | 16:45 | 16:50 | 17:09 |
17:10 | 17:13 | 17:14 | 17:17 | 17:19 | 17:31 | 17:33 | 17:37 | 17:41 | 17:43 | 17:45 | 17:50 | 18:09 |
18:10 | 18:13 | 18:14 | 18:17 | 18:19 | 18:31 | 18:33 | 18:37 | 18:41 | 18:43 | 18:45 | 18:50 | 19:09 |
19:10 | 19:13 | 19:14 | 19:17 | 19:19 | 19:31 | 19:33 | 19:37 | 19:41 | 19:43 | 19:45 | 19:50 | 20:09 |
20:10 | 20:13 | 20:14 | 20:17 | 20:19 | 20:31 | 20:33 | 20:37 | 20:41 | 20:43 | 20:45 | 20:50 | 21:09 |
21:31 | 21:33 | 21:37 | 21:41 | 21:43 | 21:45 | 21:50 | 22:22 | - | - | - | - | - |
22:10 | 22:13 | 22:14 | 22:17 | 22:19 | 22:31 | 22:33 | 22:37 | 22:41 | 22:43 | 22:45 | 22:50 | 23:07 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudná U Prahy | - | 8:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Chýně Jih | - | 8:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Chýně | - | 8:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Hostivice-Litovice | - | 8:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Hostivice-U Hřbitova | - | 8:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Hostivice | 6:07 | 8:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
Hostivice-Sadová | 6:09 | 8:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Praha-Zličín | 6:19 | 8:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Praha-Stodůlky | 6:23 | 8:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Praha-Cibulka | 6:25 | 8:43 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Praha-Jinonice | 6:27 | 8:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Praha-Žvahov | 6:32 | 8:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Praha-Smíchov | 6:48 | 9:09 | 11:07 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
České dráhy a.s. Train schedule - S65 (Praha-Smíchov)
The České dráhy a.s. Train schedule for the S65 route, Praha-Smíchov, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rudná U Prahy station to Praha-Smíchov station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date České dráhy a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of S65, from Praha - Západ to Praha 5, daily at midnight.