S7 - Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pfronten-Steinach | 06:36 | 10:36 | 11:33 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 20:36 |
Vils Stadt | 06:43 | 10:43 | 11:40 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 20:43 |
Ulrichsbrücke-Füssen | 06:47 | 10:47 | 11:44 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 |
Musau | 06:49 | 10:49 | 11:46 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 |
Pflach | 06:55 | 10:55 | 11:52 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 |
Reutte In Tirol | 07:01 | 11:01 | 11:58 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 21:01 |
Reutte In Tirol Schulzentrum | 07:02 | 11:02 | 12:00 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 21:02 |
Heiterwang-Plansee | 07:11 | 11:11 | 12:09 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 |
Bichlbach Almkopfbahn | 07:14 | 11:14 | 12:12 | - | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | - | - |
Bichlbach-Berwang | 07:16 | 11:16 | 12:15 | 13:16 | 14:17 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 |
Lähn | 07:20 | 11:20 | 12:19 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 21:20 |
Lermoos | 07:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:36 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn | 07:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:41 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 21:30 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pfronten-Steinach | 06:36 | 08:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 20:36 |
Vils Stadt | 06:43 | 08:45 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 20:43 |
Ulrichsbrücke-Füssen | 06:47 | 08:48 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 |
Musau | 06:49 | 08:51 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 |
Pflach | 06:55 | 08:56 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 |
Reutte In Tirol | 07:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 21:01 |
Reutte In Tirol Schulzentrum | 07:02 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 21:02 |
Heiterwang-Plansee | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 |
Bichlbach Almkopfbahn | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | - | - |
Bichlbach-Berwang | 07:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 |
Lähn | 07:20 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 21:20 |
Lermoos | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 21:30 |
DB Regio AG Bayern train schedule - S7 (Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn)
The DB Regio AG Bayern train schedule for the S7 route, Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pfronten-Steinach station to Ehrwald Zugspitzbahn station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DB Regio AG Bayern schedule.