S70A - Schilpario Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bratto - Via Confalonieri (Chiesa) | - | 09:35 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 18:35 |
Bratto - Corna Di Bratto | - | 09:36 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 18:36 |
Bratto - Via Cantoniera (La Rosa) | - | 09:38 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 15:38 | 18:38 |
Bratto - Via Gler | - | 09:39 | 11:38 | 14:08 | 15:39 | 18:39 |
Castione - Via Cantoniera (Rosalpina) | - | 09:41 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 15:41 | 18:41 |
Castione - Bivio Donico | - | 09:42 | 11:41 | 14:11 | 15:42 | 18:42 |
Castione - Via Cantoniera (Spampatti) | - | 09:43 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 15:43 | 18:43 |
Cantoniera - Bar Rododendro | - | 09:45 | 11:43 | 14:13 | 15:45 | 18:45 |
Cantoniera - Ristorante Alpino | - | 09:46 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 15:46 | 18:46 |
Colere - Frazione Albarete | - | 09:49 | 11:46 | 14:16 | 15:49 | 18:49 |
Colere - Valle Sponda (Serenella) | - | 09:51 | 11:48 | 14:18 | 15:51 | 18:51 |
Colere - Valle Sponda (S. Michele) | - | 09:52 | 11:49 | 14:19 | 15:52 | 18:52 |
Colere - Frazione Castello | 07:15 | 09:53 | 11:50 | 14:20 | 15:53 | 18:53 |
Colere - Valle Ricchetti | - | - | 11:51 | - | - | - |
Colere - Provinciale, 20 | - | - | 11:53 | - | - | - |
Colere - Frazione Grana | - | - | 11:54 | - | - | - |
Colere - Via Valle (Distributore) | - | - | 11:56 | - | - | - |
Colere - Piazza Risorgimento | 07:07 | - | 11:57 | - | - | - |
Colere - Via Valle (Distributore) | 07:08 | - | 11:59 | - | - | - |
Colere - Frazione Grana | 07:11 | - | 12:01 | - | - | - |
Colere - Provinciale, 20 | 07:12 | - | 12:02 | - | - | - |
Colere - Valle Ricchetti | 07:14 | - | 12:04 | - | - | - |
Colere - Frazione Castello | - | - | 12:05 | - | - | - |
Dezzo - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII | 07:18 | 09:56 | 12:07 | 14:22 | 15:56 | 18:56 |
Vilminore - Fucine (Ponte Formello) | 07:21 | 09:58 | 12:10 | 14:25 | 15:58 | 18:58 |
S. Andrea - Via S. Andrea | 07:22 | 10:00 | 12:11 | 14:26 | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Vilminore - Bivio S. Andrea | 07:23 | 10:00 | 12:11 | 14:26 | 16:00 | 19:00 |
Vilminore - Piaza Giovanni XXIII | 07:26 | 10:03 | 12:13 | 14:29 | 16:03 | 19:03 |
Vilminore - Via Locatelli (Scuole) | 07:26 | 10:03 | 12:14 | 14:29 | 16:04 | 19:04 |
Vilminore - Via Locatelli (Bivio Pianezza) | 07:27 | 10:04 | 12:15 | 14:30 | 16:05 | 19:05 |
Vilminore - Via Don Bosco (Ponte) | 07:29 | 10:06 | 12:17 | 14:32 | 16:07 | 19:07 |
Vilmaggiore - P.za De Gasperi | 07:31 | 10:07 | 12:18 | 14:33 | 16:09 | 19:09 |
Barzesto - Via Statale (Bivio Centro) | 07:33 | 10:09 | 12:20 | 14:35 | 16:11 | 19:11 |
Barzesto - Via Barzesto (Chiesa) | 07:35 | 10:11 | 12:21 | 14:37 | 16:13 | 19:13 |
Schilpario - Ronco | 07:37 | 10:12 | 12:23 | 14:38 | 16:15 | 19:15 |
Schilpario - Via Nazionale (Segheria) | 07:38 | 10:13 | 12:24 | 14:39 | 16:16 | 19:16 |
Schilpario - Via Nazionale (Scuole Medie) | 07:40 | 10:15 | 12:26 | 14:41 | 16:18 | 19:18 |
Schilpario - Piazza Maj | 07:42 | 10:16 | 12:27 | 14:42 | 16:20 | 19:20 |
Schilpario - Via Della Costa | 07:43 | 10:17 | 12:28 | 14:43 | 16:21 | 19:21 |
Schilpario - Via Santa Elisabetta | 07:44 | 10:18 | 12:29 | 14:44 | 16:22 | 19:22 |
Schilpario - Piazzale Alpini | 07:46 | 10:19 | 12:30 | 14:45 | 16:23 | 19:23 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bratto - Via Confalonieri (Chiesa) | 11:35 | 19:55 |
Bratto - Corna Di Bratto | 11:36 | 19:56 |
Bratto - Via Cantoniera (La Rosa) | 11:37 | 19:58 |
Bratto - Via Gler | 11:38 | 19:59 |
Castione - Via Cantoniera (Rosalpina) | 11:40 | 20:01 |
Castione - Bivio Donico | 11:41 | 20:02 |
Castione - Via Cantoniera (Spampatti) | 11:42 | 20:03 |
Cantoniera - Bar Rododendro | 11:43 | 20:04 |
Cantoniera - Ristorante Alpino | 11:44 | 20:05 |
Colere - Frazione Albarete | 11:46 | 20:07 |
Colere - Valle Sponda (Serenella) | 11:48 | 20:09 |
Colere - Valle Sponda (S. Michele) | 11:49 | 20:09 |
Colere - Frazione Castello | 11:50 | 20:10 |
Dezzo - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII | 11:52 | 20:12 |
Vilminore - Fucine (Ponte Formello) | 11:55 | 20:14 |
S. Andrea - Via S. Andrea | 11:56 | 20:15 |
Vilminore - Bivio S. Andrea | 11:56 | 20:16 |
Vilminore - Piaza Giovanni XXIII | 11:59 | 20:18 |
Vilminore - Via Locatelli (Scuole) | 11:59 | 20:18 |
Vilminore - Via Locatelli (Bivio Pianezza) | 12:00 | 20:19 |
Vilminore - Via Don Bosco (Ponte) | 12:02 | 20:21 |
Vilmaggiore - P.za De Gasperi | 12:03 | 20:22 |
Barzesto - Via Statale (Bivio Centro) | 12:05 | 20:24 |
Barzesto - Via Barzesto (Chiesa) | 12:07 | 20:25 |
Schilpario - Ronco | 12:08 | 20:27 |
Schilpario - Via Nazionale (Segheria) | 12:09 | 20:28 |
Schilpario - Via Nazionale (Scuole Medie) | 12:11 | 20:29 |
Schilpario - Piazza Maj | 12:12 | 20:31 |
Schilpario - Via Della Costa | 12:13 | 20:31 |
Schilpario - Via Santa Elisabetta | 12:14 | 20:32 |
Schilpario - Piazzale Alpini | 12:15 | 20:34 |
Arriva Bergamo bus schedule - S70A (Schilpario)
The Arriva Bergamo bus schedule for the S70A route, Schilpario, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bratto - Via Confalonieri (Chiesa) station to Schilpario - Piazzale Alpini station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Bergamo schedule. We update the schedule of S70A, from Castione Della Presolana to Schilpario, daily at midnight.