Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Bruck/Mur Bahnhof 04:36 - 06:36 08:06 10:06 12:06 - 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 Niklasdorf Bahnhof 04:44 - 06:44 08:14 10:14 12:14 - 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 Leoben Lerchenfeld Bahnhof 04:46 - 06:46 08:16 10:16 12:16 - 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 Leoben Hauptbahnhof 04:51 05:50 06:50 08:21 10:21 12:21 13:51 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 St.Michael Bahnhof 05:07 06:02 07:02 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:04 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 Kraubath An Der Mur Bahnhof 05:13 06:08 07:09 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:10 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 Fentsch-St.Lorenzen Bahnhof 05:19 06:14 07:15 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:16 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 Knittelfeld Bahnhof 05:25 06:20 07:20 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:22 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 Zeltweg Bahnhof 05:31 06:26 07:27 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:28 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 Judenburg Bahnhof 05:39 06:34 07:34 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:36 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06 Thalheim-Pöls Bahnhof 05:44 06:39 07:40 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:41 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11 St.Georgen Ob Judenburg Bahnhof 05:50 06:45 07:45 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:47 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17 Unzmarkt Bahnhof 05:54 06:49 07:50 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:51 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Bruck/Mur Bahnhof - 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 Niklasdorf Bahnhof - 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 Leoben Lerchenfeld Bahnhof - 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 Leoben Hauptbahnhof 05:50 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 St.Michael Bahnhof 06:02 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 Kraubath An Der Mur Bahnhof 06:08 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 Fentsch-St.Lorenzen Bahnhof 06:14 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 Knittelfeld Bahnhof 06:20 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 Zeltweg Bahnhof 06:26 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 Judenburg Bahnhof 06:34 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06 Thalheim-Pöls Bahnhof 06:39 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11 St.Georgen Ob Judenburg Bahnhof 06:45 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17 Unzmarkt Bahnhof 06:49 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Bruck/Mur Bahnhof 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 20:06 Niklasdorf Bahnhof 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14 Leoben Lerchenfeld Bahnhof 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 Leoben Hauptbahnhof 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 St.Michael Bahnhof 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 Kraubath An Der Mur Bahnhof 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 Fentsch-St.Lorenzen Bahnhof 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 Knittelfeld Bahnhof 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 Zeltweg Bahnhof 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 Judenburg Bahnhof 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06 Thalheim-Pöls Bahnhof 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11 St.Georgen Ob Judenburg Bahnhof 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17 Unzmarkt Bahnhof 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - S8 (Unzmarkt) The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the S8 route, Unzmarkt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bruck/Mur Bahnhof station to Unzmarkt Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule. We update the schedule of S8, from Bruck An Der Mur to Unzmarkt-Frauenburg, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
S8 Alternative Directions Schedules