S9 - Saue Jaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Miilimaa | 7:45 | - | 16:00 |
Mõnuste | 7:46 | - | 16:01 |
Haiba | 7:49 | 10:25 | 16:04 |
Loigu | 7:50 | 10:26 | 16:05 |
Kernu | 7:52 | 10:28 | 16:07 |
Kohatu | 7:54 | 10:30 | 16:09 |
Kernu Mõis | 7:55 | 10:31 | 16:10 |
Järveotsa | 7:56 | 10:32 | 16:11 |
Ehala | 7:57 | 10:32 | 16:12 |
Torupilli | 7:58 | 10:33 | 16:13 |
Allika | 8:00 | 10:36 | 16:15 |
Liiva | 8:01 | 10:37 | 16:16 |
Kääbastemägi | 8:02 | 10:38 | 16:17 |
Sinilille | 8:03 | 10:39 | 16:18 |
Muusika | 8:04 | 10:40 | 16:19 |
Toominga | 8:06 | 10:42 | 16:21 |
Pähkli | 8:07 | 10:43 | 16:22 |
Ääsmäe | 8:08 | 10:44 | 16:23 |
Ääsmäe Kool | 8:09 | 10:45 | 16:24 |
Ääsmäe | 8:10 | 10:46 | 16:25 |
Rehe | 8:12 | 10:48 | 16:27 |
Hindreku | 8:13 | 10:49 | 16:28 |
Kaasiku | 8:14 | 10:50 | 16:28 |
Laane | 8:15 | 10:51 | 16:29 |
Liivamäe | 8:16 | 10:52 | 16:31 |
Tuula Seltsimaja | 8:19 | 10:55 | 16:33 |
Tuula | 8:20 | 10:56 | 16:34 |
Ülesõidu | 8:23 | 10:59 | 16:38 |
Keila Raudteejaam | 8:25 | 11:01 | 16:40 |
Keskpargi | 8:26 | 11:02 | 16:41 |
Keila Kirik | 8:28 | 11:03 | 16:42 |
Kultuurikeskuse | 8:29 | - | - |
Pargi | 8:30 | - | - |
Luha | - | 11:04 | 16:43 |
Tervisekeskuse | 8:31 | - | - |
Künka | 8:35 | 11:06 | 16:45 |
Tutermaa | 8:37 | 11:08 | 16:47 |
Pihuoja | 8:39 | 11:10 | 16:49 |
Vääna-Posti | 8:43 | 11:13 | 16:52 |
Roosi Tee | 8:44 | 11:15 | 16:53 |
Püha | 8:47 | 11:17 | 16:56 |
Põlma | 8:48 | 11:19 | 16:58 |
Kurvi Tee | 8:50 | 11:21 | 16:59 |
Suurevälja | 8:51 | 11:22 | 17:00 |
Haavasalu | 8:51 | 11:22 | 17:00 |
Suurevälja Põik | 8:53 | 11:23 | 17:02 |
Saue Jaam | 8:54 | 11:23 | 17:03 |
Kuuseheki | 8:54 | 11:24 | 17:04 |
Noortekeskus | 8:55 | 11:26 | 17:04 |
Pärnasalu | 8:56 | 11:27 | 17:05 |
Tule | 8:57 | 11:28 | 17:06 |
Saue Kool | 8:58 | 11:29 | 17:07 |
Saue Jaam | 9:02 | 11:33 | 17:11 |
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - S9 (Saue Jaam)
The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the S9 route, Saue Jaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Miilimaa station to Saue Jaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule. We update the schedule of S9, from Kernu to Saue, daily at midnight.