S9 - Fournier Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gymnase de Favreuse | 07:40 | 08:43 | 09:50 |
Villeras - Emile Zola | 07:41 | 08:44 | 09:51 |
Cepr | 07:42 | 08:45 | 09:52 |
Petit Viltain | 07:43 | 08:46 | 09:53 |
Razel | 07:46 | 08:50 | 09:56 |
Mairie de Saclay | 07:48 | 08:52 | 09:58 |
La Martinière | 07:49 | 08:53 | 09:59 |
Christ de Saclay | 07:52 | 08:56 | 10:02 |
Raoul Dautry - C.E.A. Porte Est | 07:54 | 08:58 | 10:04 |
Mare du Vivier - C.E.A. Porte Sud | 07:55 | 08:59 | 10:05 |
Saint-Aubin | 07:56 | 09:00 | 10:06 |
Orme Des Merisiers | 07:57 | 09:01 | 10:07 |
Joliot-Curie | 07:59 | 09:03 | 10:09 |
Moulon | 08:00 | 09:04 | 10:10 |
Université Paris Saclay | 08:01 | 09:05 | 10:11 |
Mûriers | 08:04 | 09:08 | 10:14 |
Versailles | 08:05 | 09:09 | 10:15 |
Gare du Guichet | 08:07 | 09:11 | 10:16 |
Fournier | 08:09 | 09:13 | 10:18 |
Paris Saclay bus schedule - S9 (Fournier)
The Paris Saclay bus schedule for the S9 route, Fournier, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gymnase de Favreuse station to Fournier station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Paris Saclay schedule.