SAD2 - Station Liane Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Station Liane - Quai 11 | 19:20 |
Dutertre | 19:21 |
Gare Sncf | 19:24 |
Henneguelle | 19:27 |
Branly | 19:29 |
Route De L'Hôpital | 19:31 |
Ecole D'Infirmières | 19:33 |
Hôpital - Duchenne | 19:34 |
Hôpital - Centre De Rééducation | 19:36 |
Eglise De St Martin | 19:38 |
Rte De Desvres | 19:40 |
Polyclinique | 19:41 |
Rte De Desvres | 19:42 |
Gaston Durieux | 19:43 |
Rte De St Omer | 19:44 |
Mairie De Saint-Martin-Boulogne | 19:45 |
Collège R. Salengro | 19:46 |
Denacre | 19:47 |
Bressloff | 19:48 |
Marlborough | 19:49 |
Moka Grande Armée | 19:50 |
Bon Secours | 19:51 |
Moka Grande Armée | 19:52 |
Moka | 19:53 |
Dressage | 19:55 |
St Patrick | 19:56 |
Michelet | 19:57 |
Médiathèque | 19:58 |
Place D'Argentine | 19:59 |
Rue D'Ambleteuse | 20:00 |
Cimetière Nord | 20:01 |
Eglise Saint-Pierre | 20:03 |
Société Générale | 20:05 |
Station Liane | 20:09 |
Marineo bus schedule - SAD2 (Station Liane)
The Marineo bus schedule for the SAD2 route, Station Liane, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Station Liane - Quai 11 station to Station Liane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.