SAN - Busloñe Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
[Santolaya|Santa Eulalia] Santolaya - Rotonda [Cta 02662] | 13:25 | 17:25 |
[Santolaya|Santa Eulalia] Santolaya [Cta 02664] | 13:25 | 17:25 |
[Bolíes, Les|Bolías, Las] Cruce Las Bolias [Cta 01641] | 13:26 | 17:26 |
[Malpica] Malpica [Cta 01642] | 13:27 | 17:27 |
[Castandiello] La Llosa [Cta 01643] | 13:28 | 17:28 |
[Vegues, Les/Vegas De San Esteban, Las] Cruce El Reguero [Cta 01644] | 13:29 | 17:29 |
[Roza, La] La Roza [Cta 01645] | 13:31 | 17:31 |
[Vallín, El] El Vallín [Cta 01646] | 13:33 | 17:33 |
[Enseca, La] La Enseca [Cta 01647] | 13:35 | 17:35 |
[Vara, La] La Vara [Cta 01648] | 13:36 | 17:36 |
[Pumar, El] Iglesia [Cta 01649] | 13:37 | 17:37 |
[Busloñe] Busloñe [Cta 01650] | 13:38 | 17:38 |
Transportes Bimenes SL bus schedule - SAN (Busloñe)
The Transportes Bimenes SL bus schedule for the SAN route, Busloñe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Santolaya|Santa Eulalia] Santolaya - Rotonda [Cta 02662] station to [Busloñe] Busloñe [Cta 01650] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Bimenes SL schedule.