SAN JOSÉ - TIRRASES POR SAN FRANCISCO - Terminal San José, Costado Oeste Oficinas Centrales Ccss→Terminal Tirrases, Contiguo A Escuela 15 De Agosto Tirrases Schedule
Departure from Terminal San José, Costado Oeste Oficinas Centrales Ccss
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
5:00 | 5:00 | 5:05 | 5:20 |
5:12 | 5:12 | 5:20 | 5:50 |
5:24 | 5:24 | 5:35 | 6:20 |
5:36 | 5:36 | 5:50 | 6:50 |
5:48 | 5:48 | 6:05 | 7:20 |
6:00 | 6:00 | 6:20 | 7:40 |
6:12 | 6:12 | 6:35 | 8:00 |
6:24 | 6:24 | 6:50 | 8:20 |
6:36 | 6:36 | 7:05 | 8:40 |
6:48 | 6:48 | 7:20 | 9:00 |
7:00 | 7:00 | 7:35 | 9:20 |
7:12 | 7:12 | 7:50 | 9:40 |
7:24 | 7:24 | 8:05 | 10:00 |
7:36 | 7:36 | 8:20 | 10:20 |
7:48 | 7:48 | 8:35 | 10:40 |
8:00 | 8:00 | 8:50 | 11:00 |
8:15 | 8:15 | 9:05 | 11:20 |
8:30 | 8:30 | 9:20 | 11:40 |
8:45 | 8:45 | 9:35 | 12:00 |
9:00 | 9:00 | 9:50 | 12:20 |
9:20 | 9:20 | 10:05 | 12:40 |
9:40 | 9:40 | 10:20 | 13:00 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 10:35 | 13:20 |
10:20 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 13:40 |
10:40 | 10:40 | 11:05 | 14:00 |
11:00 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 14:20 |
11:20 | 11:20 | 11:35 | 14:40 |
11:40 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 15:00 |
12:00 | 12:00 | 12:05 | 15:20 |
12:20 | 12:20 | 12:20 | 15:40 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 12:35 | 16:00 |
13:00 | 13:00 | 12:50 | 16:20 |
13:20 | 13:20 | 13:05 | 16:40 |
13:40 | 13:40 | 13:20 | 17:00 |
14:00 | 14:00 | 13:35 | 17:20 |
14:15 | 14:15 | 13:50 | 17:40 |
14:30 | 14:30 | 14:05 | 18:00 |
14:45 | 14:45 | 14:20 | 18:20 |
15:00 | 15:00 | 14:35 | 18:40 |
15:12 | 15:12 | 14:50 | 19:00 |
15:24 | 15:24 | 15:05 | 19:30 |
15:36 | 15:36 | 15:20 | 20:00 |
15:48 | 15:48 | 15:35 | 21:00 |
16:00 | 16:00 | 15:50 | 22:00 |
16:12 | 16:12 | 16:05 | 23:00 |
16:24 | 16:24 | 16:20 | 4:00 |
16:36 | 16:36 | 16:35 | 4:10 |
16:48 | 16:48 | 16:50 | 4:20 |
17:00 | 17:00 | 17:05 | 4:30 |
17:12 | 17:12 | 17:20 | 4:40 |
17:24 | 17:24 | 17:35 | 4:50 |
17:36 | 17:36 | 17:50 | - |
17:48 | 17:48 | 18:05 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | 18:20 | - |
18:12 | 18:12 | 18:35 | - |
18:24 | 18:24 | 18:50 | - |
18:36 | 18:36 | 19:05 | - |
18:48 | 18:48 | 19:20 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | 19:40 | - |
19:15 | 19:15 | 20:00 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | - |
19:45 | 19:45 | 21:00 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | 21:30 | - |
20:20 | 20:20 | 22:00 | - |
20:40 | 20:40 | 23:00 | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | 4:50 | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | - | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - | - |
4:00 | 4:50 | - | - |
4:10 | - | - | - |
4:20 | - | - | - |
4:30 | - | - | - |
4:40 | - | - | - |
4:50 | - | - | - |
Autotransportes San Antonio S A. Bus schedule - SAN JOSÉ - TIRRASES POR SAN FRANCISCO (Terminal San José, Costado Oeste Oficinas Centrales Ccss→Terminal Tirrases, Contiguo A Escuela 15 De Agosto Tirrases)
The Autotransportes San Antonio S A. Bus schedule for the SAN JOSÉ - TIRRASES POR SAN FRANCISCO route, Terminal San José, Costado Oeste Oficinas Centrales Ccss→Terminal Tirrases, Contiguo A Escuela 15 De Agosto Tirrases, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal San José, Costado Oeste Oficinas Centrales Ccss station to Terminal Tirrases, Contiguo A Escuela 15 De Agosto Tirrases station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autotransportes San Antonio S A. schedule. We update the schedule of SAN JOSÉ - TIRRASES POR SAN FRANCISCO, from San José to La Unión, daily at midnight.